Numark Mixtrack Pro FX

Manufacturer: Numark
Numark Mixtrack Pro FX
from £209.04to £253.994 offersManufacturer: Numark
• DJ Controller
• Equalizer: 3-band
• Number of Rotary Knobs: 16
• Included Software: Download license for Serato DJ Lite, Prime Loops Remix Tool Kit
• Connections: Audio output (RCA), Headphones, Microphone, USB
• Dimensions: W536 mm x H51 mm x D246 mm
• Weight: 2.3 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Numark Mixtrack Pro FX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Numark - Mixtrack Pro FX 2-Deck DJ Controller 6" High-Resolution Capacitive-Touc 107359
Numark - Mixtrack Pro FX 2-Deck DJ Controller 6" High-Resolution Capacitive-Touc, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > DJ Controllers
prodImage
£209.04
Shipping: Free
Numark Mixtrack Pro FX, 2-Deck Serato DJ Controller
Numark Mixtrack Pro FX, 2-Deck Serato DJ Controller, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > DJ Controllers
prodImage
£217.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £217.00 / Unit
More offers
Numark Mixtrack Pro FX Serato DJ Controller with 2 Decks, Mixer, Effects Paddles 107359
Numark Mixtrack Pro FX Serato DJ Controller with 2 Decks, Mixer, Effects Paddles, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > DJ Controllers
prodImage
£232.99
Shipping: Free
Numark Mixtrack Pro FX Serato DJ Controller with 2 Decks, Mixer, Effects Paddles 107359
Mixtrack Pro FX Serato DJ Controller with 2 Decks, Mixer, Effects Paddles, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > DJ Controllers
prodImage
£253.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Channels
Equalizer:3-band
Connections
Connections:Audio output (RCA), Headphones, Microphone, USB
Dimensions
Dimensions:W536 mm x H51 mm x D246 mm
Weight:2.3 kg
Operation
Number of Rotary Knobs:16
Other
Included Software:Download license for Serato DJ Lite, Prime Loops Remix Tool Kit

Price History

1M
Numark Mixtrack Pro FX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Numark

Numark DJ2GO2 Touch
£67.50
Numark DJ2GO2 TouchCompare 3 Prices
Numark Party Mix MKII
£111.66
Numark Party Mix MKIICompare 2 Prices
Numark PT01 Scratch
£174.53
Numark PT01 ScratchCompare 3 Prices
Numark GrooveTool RS
£23.00
Numark GrooveTool RSCompare 2 Prices
Numark TT-1610
£69.99
Numark TT-1610Compare 1 Prices
Numark MP103USB
£275.00
Numark MP103USBCompare 1 Prices
Numark GROOVE TOOL
£24.99
Numark GROOVE TOOLCompare 4 Prices
Numark NDX500
£212.51
Numark NDX500Compare 1 Prices
Numark CDMix USB
£302.68
Numark CDMix USBCompare 1 Prices
Numark Party Mix
£113.40
Numark Party MixCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Behringer DJX900USB
£211.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Reloop PTB-2
£229.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Reloop Beatmix 2 MK2
£219.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Reloop RMX-30 BT
£199.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gemini MDJ-500
£229.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Reloop Ready
£239.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hercules DJControl Inpulse 300 MK2
£174.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Numark Mixtrack Pro FX
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£209.04
Shipping: Free
myjunaid
prodImage
£217.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £217.00 / Unit
curtis021
prodImage
£232.99
Shipping: Free
joh652039
prodImage
£253.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel