Numark Party Mix Live

Price History
• DJ Controller
• Number of Channels: 2
• Equalizer: 2-band
• Number of Rotary Knobs: 11
• Number of Keys: 16
• Display Available: No
• Built-in speakers
• Light show
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Numark Party Mix Live
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Numark Party Mix II (MK2) Budget Serato DJ Controller With Built In Party Lights PARTYMIX
Numark Party Mix II (MK2) Budget Serato DJ Controller With Built In Party Lights, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > DJ Controllers
prodImage
£111.00
Shipping: Free
DJ Controller with Built-In Light Show And Speakers - Numark Party Mix Live
DJ Controller with Built-In Light Show And Speakers - Numark Party Mix Live, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > DJ Controllers
prodImage
£119.99
£125.54
Shipping: £5.55
with shipping: £5.55
Numark Party Mix Live DJ Controller with Speakers, Lights, 2 Decks, Mixer, Audio Interface and Serato Lite
Numark Party Mix Live DJ Controller with Speakers, Lights, 2 Decks, Mixer, Audio Interface and Serato Lite Complete Serato Lite DJ System - USB DJ...
prodImage
£160.29
Shipping: Free
Numark Party Mix Live DJ Controller with Speakers, Lights, 2 Decks, Mixer, Audio Interface and Serato Lite
prodImage
£166.71
Shipping: Free
More offers
Numark - Party Mix Live - Dj Controllers - Black
Numark - Party Mix Live - Dj Controllers - Black, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > DJ Controllers
prodImage
£142.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Channels
Number of Channels:2
Equalizer:2-band
Connections
Connections:3.5 mm jack connection, Headphones, USB-B
Dimensions
Dimensions:W326 mm x H67 mm x D256 mm
Weight:1.22 kg
Operation
Number of Rotary Knobs:11
Number of Keys:16
Other
Display Available:No
Built-in speakers
Light show

Price History

1M 3M
Numark Party Mix Live
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Numark

Numark PT01 Scratch
£134.99
Numark PT01 ScratchCompare 8 Prices
Numark DJ2GO2 Touch
£58.00
Numark DJ2GO2 TouchCompare 10 Prices
Numark Mixtrack Pro FX
£193.08
Numark Mixtrack Pro FXCompare 4 Prices
Numark Mixstream Pro Go
£924.71
Numark Mixstream Pro GoCompare 6 Prices
Numark M4 Black
£144.99
Numark M4 BlackCompare 1 Prices
Numark M6USB Black
£200.00
Numark M6USB BlackCompare 1 Prices
Numark Mixtrack Platinum FX
£249.99
Numark Mixtrack Platinum FXCompare 4 Prices
Numark Party Mix MKII
£115.19
Numark Party Mix MKIICompare 1 Prices
Numark Party Mix
£110.95
Numark Party MixCompare 4 Prices
Numark CDMix USB
£302.68
Numark CDMix USBCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hercules DJControl Inpulse 200 MK2
£98.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Pioneer DDJ-SX3
£97.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Soundcraft Notepad-8FX
£127.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Reloop RMX-10 BT
£120.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hercules DJControl Inpulse 200 MK3
£89.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Pioneer DDJ-RX
£88.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hercules DJ Control Mix Ultra
£134.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Numark Party Mix Live
bagghunt
prodImage
£111.00
Shipping: Free
dave-seamer-entertainments
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: £5.55
prodImage
£160.29
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£166.71
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel