Numark Party Mix MKII

• DJ Controller
• Number of Channels: 2
• Equalizer: 2-band
• Number of Rotary Knobs: 11
• Number of Keys: 16
• Display Available: No
• LED light show
• Connections: 3.5 mm jack connection, Headphones, USB-B
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Numark Party Mix MKII
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Numark Party Mix II DJ Controller with Lights, 2 131PARTYMIXII
Numark Party Mix II DJ Controller with Lights, 2, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > DJ Controllers
prodImage
£115.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Channels
Number of Channels:2
Equalizer:2-band
Connections
Connections:3.5 mm jack connection, Headphones, USB-B
Dimensions
Dimensions:W326 mm x H51 mm x D199 mm
Weight:950 g
Operation
Number of Rotary Knobs:11
Number of Keys:16
Other
Display Available:No
LED light show

Price History

1M 3M
Numark Party Mix MKII
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Reviews

Latest
I love it!
Autor: cee
|
17/07/2021
|
Best for beginners easy to learn!
Missing a slider knob
Autor: Amazon Customer
|
02/07/2021
|
Missing a slider knob on the bottom right. Third should have been a brand new unit but send it might have been refurbished. Hopefully the manufacturer or Amazon will read this and work to fix this issue.
Great improvements. Still fits in backpack.
Autor: joeyp
|
20/05/2021
|
Had the dj2go to throw in my bag but never really got into using it. With the upgrades they made to this I wanted to give it a try. Very happy with it. Can get down with the get down on it. The lights really aren’t my cup of tea...View More but I’m sure my kids will enjoy it when I’m goofing off. Just needed a little something to keep in my bag as an emergency or to pull out at home to run ideas on. This fits the bill.View Less
With reviews from

Numark Party Mix MKII Review Summary

4.3out of 5
Based on 3 reviews
5
2
4
0
3
1
2
0
1
0

More from Numark

Numark PT01 Scratch
£134.99
Numark PT01 ScratchCompare 8 Prices
Numark DJ2GO2 Touch
£58.00
Numark DJ2GO2 TouchCompare 10 Prices
Numark Mixtrack Pro FX
£193.08
Numark Mixtrack Pro FXCompare 4 Prices
Numark Mixstream Pro Go
£924.71
Numark Mixstream Pro GoCompare 6 Prices
Numark M4 Black
£144.99
Numark M4 BlackCompare 1 Prices
Numark M6USB Black
£200.00
Numark M6USB BlackCompare 1 Prices
Numark Mixtrack Platinum FX
£249.99
Numark Mixtrack Platinum FXCompare 4 Prices
Numark Party Mix Live
£111.00
Numark Party Mix LiveCompare 5 Prices
Numark Party Mix
£110.95
Numark Party MixCompare 4 Prices
Numark CDMix USB
£302.68
Numark CDMix USBCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Pioneer DDJ-RX
£88.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Reloop RMX-10 BT
£120.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pioneer DDJ-SX3
£97.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Soundcraft Notepad-8FX
£127.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hercules DJControl Inpulse 200 MK2
£98.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hercules DJ Control Mix Ultra
£134.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hercules DJControl Inpulse 200 MK3
£89.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Numark Party Mix MKII
boxnest-ltd
prodImage
£115.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel