Numark PT01 Scratch

Price History
• Turntable
• Drive Type: Belt drive
• Rotational Speed: 33 1/3 rpm, 45 rpm, 78 rpm
• Pitch Control: Yes
• Connections: 3.5 mm jack connection, 6.3 mm jack connector, Audio output (RCA), USB
• Dimensions: W302 mm x H102 mm x D302 mm
• Weight: 2.15 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Numark PT01 Scratch
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Numark PT01 Scratch - Portable Turntable with DJ Scratch Switch - PT01SCRATCHXUK
PT01 Scratch - Portable Turntable with DJ Scratch Switch - PT01SCRATCHXUK, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > DJ Decks/Turntables
prodImage
£160.09
Shipping: Free
Numark PT01 Scratch, Portable DJ Turntable for Portablists with User R
Numark PT01 Scratch, Portable DJ Turntable for Portablists with User Replaceable Crossfader Switch, Built In Speaker, Power via Battery or AC Adapter,
prodImage
£180.71
£184.30
Shipping: £3.59
with shipping: £3.59
Numark PT01 Scratch, Portable DJ Turntable for Portablists with User Replaceable Crossfader Switch, Built In Speaker, Power via Battery or AC Adapter
Numark PT01 Scratch, Portable DJ Turntable for Portablists with User Replaceable Crossfader Switch, Built In Speaker, Power via Battery or AC Adapter,
prodImage
£188.24
Shipping: Free
Numark PT01 Scratch, Portable DJ Turntable for Portablists with User Replaceable Crossfader Switch, Built In Speaker, Power via Battery or AC Adapter
Numark PT01 Scratch, Portable DJ Turntable for Portablists with User Replaceable Crossfader Switch, Built In Speaker, Power via Battery or AC Adapter,
prodImage
£188.24
£190.24
Shipping: £2.00
with shipping: £2.00
NUMARK PT01 Scratch Portable Turntable with Scratch Switch & carry cAE
...
prodImage
£195.76
Shipping: Free
Numark PT01 Scratch, Portable DJ Turntable for Portablists with User Replaceable Crossfader Switch, Built In Speaker, Power via Battery or AC Adapter
Numark PT01 Scratch, Portable DJ Turntable for Portablists with User Replaceable Crossfader Switch, Built In Speaker, Power via Battery or AC Adapter,
prodImage
£195.76
£201.75
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Numark PT01 Scratch, Portable DJ Turntable for Portablists with User Replaceable Crossfader Switch, Built In Speaker, Power via Battery or AC Adapter
Numark PT01 Scratch, Portable DJ Turntable for Portablists with User Replaceable Crossfader Switch, Built In Speaker, Power via Battery or AC Adapter,
prodImage
£203.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W302 mm x H102 mm x D302 mm
Weight:2.15 kg
Drive
Drive Type:Belt drive
Rotational Speed:33 1/3 rpm, 45 rpm, 78 rpm
Pitch Control:Yes
Other
Connections:3.5 mm jack connection, 6.3 mm jack connector, Audio output (RCA), USB

Price History

1M 3M
Numark PT01 Scratch
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Numark

Numark Mixstream Pro+
£783.53
Numark Mixstream Pro+Compare 3 Prices
Numark DJ2GO2 Touch
£58.00
Numark DJ2GO2 TouchCompare 10 Prices
Numark Mixstream Pro Go
£924.71
Numark Mixstream Pro GoCompare 6 Prices
Numark Mixtrack Pro FX
£193.08
Numark Mixtrack Pro FXCompare 3 Prices
Numark M6USB Black
£200.00
Numark M6USB BlackCompare 1 Prices
Numark Mixtrack Platinum FX
£334.94
Numark Mixtrack Platinum FXCompare 3 Prices
Numark Party Mix MKII
£115.26
Numark Party Mix MKIICompare 2 Prices
Numark Party Mix Live
£111.00
Numark Party Mix LiveCompare 5 Prices
Numark Party Mix
£110.95
Numark Party MixCompare 4 Prices
Numark CDMix USB
£302.68
Numark CDMix USBCompare 1 Prices
Numark PT01 Scratch
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£160.09
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£180.71
Shipping: £3.59
prodImage
£188.24
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£188.24
Shipping: £2.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel