Numark Party Mix

Price History
• DJ Mixer
• Number of Channels: 2
• Number of Rotary Knobs: 10
• Integrated light effects
• Connections: 6.3 mm jack connector, Audio output (RCA)
• Dimensions: W325 mm x H51 mm x D197 mm
• Weight: 800 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Numark Party Mix
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Numark Party Mix DJ Controller with Lights, 2 Decks, Mixer, Audio Interface PARTYMIXMK2
Party Mix DJ Controller with Lights, 2 Decks, Mixer, Audio Interface, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > DJ Controllers
prodImage
£110.95
Shipping: Free
Numark Party Mix - Complete DJ Controller Set for Serato DJ with 2 Decks, Party Lights, Headphone Output, Performance Pads and Crossfader / Mixer
Let’s get this party started - Portable two-channel DJ controller for Serato DJ Lite (included) compatible with Mac and PC Complete DJ system with DJ lights - Built in light show with three room filling LED light arrays that auto-sync to your music and guarantee to make your party utterly unforgettable Connectivity covered - On-board audio interface with 1/8- Inch headphone output and 1/8- Inch main output for connection to DJ mixers, DJ Speakers and PA systems Mix control - Two decks outfitted with a crossfader and jog-wheels - access to critical, must-have tools for seamless mixing are right at your fingertips Enhance your performance - Four pad modes for total-control of cue-points, auto / manual looping and sample playback to add some flair to your DJ performance
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
Numark Party Mix DJ Controller w/ Lights & Serato Lite – 2 Deck Mixer USB See description
Numark Party Mix DJ Controller w/ Lights & Serato Lite – 2 Deck Mixer USB, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > DJ Controllers
prodImage
£118.99
Shipping: Free
Complete DJ Controller with Party Lights and Serato Compatibility - 2 Decks Set
Complete DJ Controller with Party Lights and Serato Compatibility - 2 Decks Set, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > DJ Controllers
prodImage
£126.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Channels
Number of Channels:2
Connections
Connections:6.3 mm jack connector, Audio output (RCA)
Dimensions
Dimensions:W325 mm x H51 mm x D197 mm
Weight:800 g
Operation
Number of Rotary Knobs:10
Other
Integrated light effects

Price History

1M 3M
Numark Party Mix
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Numark

Numark PT01 Scratch
£134.99
Numark PT01 ScratchCompare 8 Prices
Numark DJ2GO2 Touch
£58.00
Numark DJ2GO2 TouchCompare 10 Prices
Numark Mixtrack Pro FX
£193.08
Numark Mixtrack Pro FXCompare 4 Prices
Numark Mixstream Pro Go
£924.71
Numark Mixstream Pro GoCompare 6 Prices
Numark M4 Black
£144.99
Numark M4 BlackCompare 1 Prices
Numark M6USB Black
£200.00
Numark M6USB BlackCompare 1 Prices
Numark Mixtrack Platinum FX
£249.99
Numark Mixtrack Platinum FXCompare 4 Prices
Numark Party Mix MKII
£115.26
Numark Party Mix MKIICompare 1 Prices
Numark Party Mix Live
£111.00
Numark Party Mix LiveCompare 5 Prices
Numark CDMix USB
£302.68
Numark CDMix USBCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hercules DJControl Inpulse 200 MK3
£89.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Reloop RMX-10 BT
£120.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hercules DJControl Inpulse 200 MK2
£98.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Pioneer DDJ-RX
£88.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pioneer DDJ-SX3
£97.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Soundcraft Notepad-8FX
£127.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hercules DJ Control Mix Ultra
£134.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Numark Party Mix
home-trends-store-ltd
prodImage
£110.95
Shipping: Free
Simply Sound Limited
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
uk-seller_3
prodImage
£118.99
Shipping: Free
zobuk0
prodImage
£126.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel