Hercules DJControl Inpulse 200 MK3

Price History
• Compact DJ controller with built-in USB audio interface
• Virtual sound card for broadcast applications
• Controls per deck: Stem fader, jogwheel, 4 pads with 4 modes
• Beatmatch guide and Intelligent Music Assistant integrated
• Compatible with Serato DJ Lite and DJUCED
• Supports streaming services like Spotify and Apple Music
• Dimensions: Height 4.9 cm, Length 32 cm, Width 19.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hercules DJControl Inpulse 200 MK3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Hercules DJController Inpulse 200 MK3 8597247
Learning to DJ starts here. The Hercules DJControl Inpulse 200 MK3 is the perfect 2-deck controller for beginners who want to build real mixing skills from day one. With built-in dynamic light guides for tempo and beat alignment, it helps you master manual beatmatching step by step while staying focused on the music. Compact and USB-C powered, it connects easily to your PC or Mac so you can start mixing instantly. Get creative with dedicated Stems controls that let you separate vocals and instrumentals to craft mashups and smooth transitions. Featuring jog wheels, performance pads, a 3-band EQ, filters, and headphone monitoring, it delivers everything you need to mix and scratch with confidence. Lightweight & intuitive: quick setup, easy to navigate, and hassle-free software installation. Portable & fun: compact design makes it easy to DJ anywhere, anytime. Beatmatch Guide: built-in lights below jog wheels and near tempo faders help you sync tracks perfectly. Intelligent Music Assistant (IMA): analyses tracks and suggests your next move based on BPM and energy. 100% pitch control. 2 pitch bend buttons. 2 jog dial wheels. Inputs for 2 x AUX line inputs. Continuous loop facility. Crossfader. 2 encoders. 2 channel DJ mixer. Manufacturer's 2 year parts and labour guarantee. EAN: 3362934747817.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
HERCULES DJControl Inpulse 200 MK3 DJ Controller - Black, Black 10304219
Hercules DJ Control Inpulse 200 is great for beginners getting into DJing or looking to develop mixing skills. It works with Serato DJ Lite and DJUCED, which have built-in tutorials to help you learn the basics quickly. The Beatmatch Guide makes matching tracks simple and intuitive, so your mixes sound smooth even if you're new to it. Plus, with loads of connectivity options, like balanced outputs for speakers and a headphone jack, you're all set for anything from bedroom practice to live gigs.Good to knowFour performance pads let you quickly add beats, drop samples or loop a trackThe jog wheel with touch detection makes scratching, cueing and track adjustment easyBuilt-in audio interfaceLightweight and compactUSB Type-C connection
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£89.99
£95.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Hercules DJControl Inpulse 200 MK3 2-Deck DJ Controller 4781119
Hercules DJControl Inpulse 200 MK3 2-Deck DJ Controller, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > DJ Controllers
prodImage
£98.03
Shipping: Free
Hercules Inpulse 200 MK3 Digital Vinyl System (DVS) scratcher 2 channe 4781119
Hercules Inpulse 200 MK3. Headphone connectivity: 3.5 mm. Power supply type: USB. Width: 320 mm. Depth: 195 mm. Height: 49 mm. Cables included: USB
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£99.11
Shipping: Free
Hercules DJControl Inpulse 200 MK3 2 channels Black 461348
HERCULES DJ CONTROL INPULSE 200 MK3
prodImage
£117.20
Shipping: Free
Hercules DJControl Inpulse 200 MK3 – Ideal DJ Controller to Start DJing – Software and Tutorials Included – Spotify and Apple Music streaming wi
Hercules DJControl Inpulse 200 MK3 - Ideal DJ Controller to Start DJing - Software and Tutorials Included - Spotify and Apple Music streaming with...
prodImage
£135.29
Shipping: Free
Hercules DJControl Inpulse 200 MK3 – Ideal DJ Controller to Start DJing – Software and Tutorials Included – Spotify and Apple Music streaming wi
prodImage
£135.29
Shipping: Free
Hercules DJControl Inpulse 200 MK3 – Ideal DJ Controller to Start DJing – Software and Tutorials Included – Spotify and Apple Music streaming wi
prodImage
£140.71
£142.61
Shipping: £1.90
with shipping: £1.90
Product Details
Compact DJ controller with built-in USB audio interface
Virtual sound card for broadcast applications
Controls per deck: Stem fader, jogwheel, 4 pads with 4 modes
Beatmatch guide and Intelligent Music Assistant integrated
Compatible with Serato DJ Lite and DJUCED
Supports streaming services like Spotify and Apple Music
Dimensions: Height 4.9 cm, Length 32 cm, Width 19.5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Hercules DJControl Inpulse 200 MK3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hercules

Hercules DJLearning Kit MK2
£189.99
Hercules DJLearning Kit MK2Compare 9 Prices
Hercules DJControl Inpulse 500
£269.99
Hercules DJControl Inpulse 500Compare 13 Prices
Hercules DJControl Inpulse 300 MK2
£174.00
Hercules DJControl Inpulse 300 MK2Compare 12 Prices
Hercules DJControl Inpulse T7
£599.00
Hercules DJControl Inpulse T7Compare 6 Prices
Hercules DJ Control Starlight
£76.99
Hercules DJ Control StarlightCompare 5 Prices
Hercules DJ Control Mix
£79.99
Hercules DJ Control MixCompare 5 Prices
Hercules DJControl Inpulse 200 MK2
£98.99
Hercules DJControl Inpulse 200 MK2Compare 4 Prices
Hercules DJ Control Inpulse 200
£149.02
Hercules DJ Control Inpulse 200Compare 1 Prices
Hercules DJ Control Inpulse 300
£299.00
Hercules DJ Control Inpulse 300Compare 1 Prices
Hercules DJ Learning Kit
£189.00
Hercules DJ Learning KitCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Pioneer DDJ-SX3
£97.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pioneer DDJ-RX
£88.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pioneer DJ DDJ-FLX6-GT
£77.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Numark Party Mix
£110.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Numark Party Mix Live
£111.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hercules DJControl Inpulse 200 MK3
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: £5.99
junorecords
prodImage
£98.03
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£99.11
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel