Hercules DJ Control Inpulse 300

• DJ Controller
• Number of Rotary Knobs: 17
• Included Software: DJUCED 40° Version 4, DJ Academy
• Resolution: 24-bit / 44.1 kHz
• Connections: Audio output (RCA), Headphones
• Dimensions: W480 mm x H52 mm x D286 mm
• Weight: 1.8 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hercules DJ Control Inpulse 300
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hercules DJControl Inpulse 300-2 tracks with 16 pads and sound card
Learn DJing with the controller’s exclusive functions: Tempo and Beat Align light guides, the Assistant and Energy functions Comprehensive DJUCED software provided: master the basics of DJing with interactive help and integrated tutorial videos Prepare your mixes easily with the IMA, the Intelligent Music Assistant, and its suggestions of hottest tracks Perfect your mix with effects, modes and 16 pads Learn the right moves thanks to the layout of the buttons and sliders, like those found on a professional controller
prodImage
£299.00
£364.00
Shipping: £65.00
with shipping: £65.00
Product Details
Connections
Connections:Audio output (RCA), Headphones
Dimensions
Dimensions:W480 mm x H52 mm x D286 mm
Weight:1.8 g
Operation
Number of Rotary Knobs:17
Other
Included Software:DJUCED 40° Version 4, DJ Academy
Resolution: 24-bit / 44.1 kHz

Price History

1M 3M
Hercules DJ Control Inpulse 300
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hercules

Hercules DJControl Inpulse 500
£269.99
Hercules DJControl Inpulse 500Compare 13 Prices
Hercules DJ Control Mix Ultra
£134.00
Hercules DJ Control Mix UltraCompare 5 Prices
Hercules DJControl Inpulse T7
£599.00
Hercules DJControl Inpulse T7Compare 6 Prices
Hercules DJ Control Starlight
£76.99
Hercules DJ Control StarlightCompare 5 Prices
Hercules DJControl Inpulse 300 MK2
£174.00
Hercules DJControl Inpulse 300 MK2Compare 12 Prices
Hercules DJ Control Mix
£79.99
Hercules DJ Control MixCompare 5 Prices
Hercules DJControl Inpulse 200 MK3
£89.99
Hercules DJControl Inpulse 200 MK3Compare 8 Prices
Hercules DJControl Inpulse 200 MK2
£98.99
Hercules DJControl Inpulse 200 MK2Compare 4 Prices
Hercules DJ Control Inpulse 200
£149.02
Hercules DJ Control Inpulse 200Compare 1 Prices
Hercules DJ Essentials Kit
£329.99
Hercules DJ Essentials KitCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Presonus StudioLive AR16 USB
£299.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Behringer QX1222USB
£239.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
Behringer PMP500MP3
£299.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roland DJ-202
£299.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Numark M6 USB
£294.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gemini GMX
£345.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Numark Mixtrack Platinum FX
£334.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pioneer DJM-250MK2
£349.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Reloop Ready
£259.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gemini MDJ-900
£365.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hercules DJ Control Inpulse 300
✅ NETNBUY ♔ [UK:Customs Fee, onorders above 162£!]
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: £65.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel