Hercules DJ Essentials Kit

Price History
• Includes DJControl Inpulse 300 MK2, DJMonitor 42 speakers, and HDP DJ60 headphones
• Compatible with DJUCED and Serato DJ Lite
• Beatmatch guide with light guidance for track synchronization
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hercules DJ Essentials Kit
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Hercules DJ Essentials Kit Inpulse 300, DJ Monitor 42 HDP DJ60 Headphones Bundle 4768229
Hercules DJ Essentials Kit Inpulse 300, DJ Monitor 42 HDP DJ60 Headphones Bundle, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > DJ Decks/Turntables
prodImage
£329.99
Shipping: Free
Hercules DJ Essentials Kit: all-in-one kit for learning DJing, including software and tutorials 4768229-1
The ideal all-in-one kit for learning DJing. Includes all the essentials: the DJControl Inpulse 300 MK2, DJMonitor 42 monitor speakers and the HDP DJ60 headphones. No need to look for additional cables or purchase software: this kit is plug & play Compatible software options: The kit unlocks both Hercules proprietary DJUCED software and Serato DJ Lite software, allowing you to choose your favorite DJ software for mixing Beatmatch Guide: This feature helps you synchronize your tracks using the built-in light guidance under each jog wheel and to the right of each tempo fader Intelligent Music Assistant(IMA): Based on the energy level and BPM, this function analyzes and recommends the tracks that are best played as following tracks in Serato DJ Lite and DJUCED Compact and intuitive: lightweight and easy software installation Integrate your favorite music streaming plans like Beatport, Beatsource, SoundCloud GO+ or TIDAL* (*DJ subscription required) Master the basics of DJing with videos from the professionals at the DJ Academy
prodImage
£339.99
Shipping: Free
HERCULES DJ ESSENTIALS KIT 394443
Hercules Djessentials Kit Uk Version
prodImage
£464.11
Shipping: Free
Hercules DJ Essentials Kit – All-in-One Kit to Learn to DJ – Software and Tutori
The perfect all-in-one kit to learn how to DJ. Includes all the essentials: the DJControl Inpulse 300 MK2, DJMonitor 42 monitoring speakers and HDP...
prodImage
£484.33
£487.32
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Includes DJControl Inpulse 300 MK2, DJMonitor 42 speakers, and HDP DJ60 headphones
Compatible with DJUCED and Serato DJ Lite
Beatmatch guide with light guidance for track synchronization

Price History

1M 3M
Hercules DJ Essentials Kit
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hercules

Hercules DJLearning Kit MK2
£189.99
Hercules DJLearning Kit MK2Compare 9 Prices
Hercules DJControl Inpulse 500
£269.99
Hercules DJControl Inpulse 500Compare 13 Prices
Hercules DJControl Inpulse 300 MK2
£174.00
Hercules DJControl Inpulse 300 MK2Compare 12 Prices
Hercules DJControl Inpulse T7
£599.00
Hercules DJControl Inpulse T7Compare 6 Prices
Hercules DJ Control Starlight
£76.99
Hercules DJ Control StarlightCompare 5 Prices
Hercules DJControl Inpulse 200 MK3
£89.99
Hercules DJControl Inpulse 200 MK3Compare 8 Prices
Hercules DJ Control Mix
£79.99
Hercules DJ Control MixCompare 5 Prices
Hercules DJControl Inpulse 200 MK2
£98.99
Hercules DJControl Inpulse 200 MK2Compare 4 Prices
Hercules DJ Control Inpulse 200
£149.02
Hercules DJ Control Inpulse 200Compare 1 Prices
Hercules DJ Control Inpulse 300
£299.00
Hercules DJ Control Inpulse 300Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Gemini GMX
£345.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Presonus StudioLive AR16 USB
£299.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pioneer DJM-250MK2
£349.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Allen & Heath Xone:24
£379.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gemini MDJ-900
£365.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Reloop RMX-44 BT
£379.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Behringer Xenyx X2442 USB
£386.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vonyx CDJ450
£399.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Behringer PMP500MP3
£299.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Reloop Ready
£259.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hercules DJ Essentials Kit
dyproaudio
prodImage
£329.99
Shipping: Free
DPA Audio
prodImage
£339.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£464.11
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£484.33
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel