Hercules DJControl Inpulse 300 MK2

Price History
• DJ controller with 2 channels and Beatmatch Guide function
• Compatible with Serato DJ Lite and DJUCED software
• 16 pads and 8 modes for fast learning and development
• LED arrows for manual cueing and track synchronization
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hercules DJControl Inpulse 300 MK2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
HERCULES DJ Control Inpulse 300 MK2 Audio Controller - Black, Black 10273948
Hercules DJ Control Inpulse 300 MK2 is perfect if you're getting into DJing or want to up your game. It works with Serato DJ Lite and DJUCED, which have built-in tutorials to help you pick things up in no time. The Beatmatch Guide makes matching tracks dead easy, so your mixes sound smooth even if you're new to it. Plus, with loads of connectivity options, like balanced outputs for speakers and a headphone jack, you're all set for anything from bedroom practice to live gigs. Good to know- 8 pads and 8 modes let you quickly add beats, drop samples, or loop a track - The jog wheel with touch detection makes scratching, cueing, and track adjustment easy- Even in low light you can hit loops, samples and effect, thanks to its 16 backlit rubber pads- With easy knob controls you can tweak bass, add cool filter effects or balance track volumes for smooth mixing
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£174.00
£179.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Lowest total price
Hercules DJController Inpulse 300 MK2 8597261
Start mixing easily and reveal your DJing skills with Hercules DJControl Inpulse 300 MK2 and its unique Beatmatch Guide feature. Building on the success of DJControl Inpulse 300, you can now enjoy the new DJControl Inpulse 300 MK2 version compatible with Serato. Sporting a new look that's more modern, more comfortable and more readable, you can learn to mix and make progress quickly thanks to the controller's 16 pads and 8 modes. Scratch more easily with slimmer, smoother touch-detecting jog wheels. DJControl Inpulse 300 MK2 is the most full-featured controller to help you learn how to mix with Serato. The Beatmatch Guide lets you manually adjust tracks thanks to the built-in light guides. Serato DJ Lite and DJUCED software included, and compatible with Serato DJ Pro. With DJUCED, the IMA (Intelligent Music Assistant) lets you quickly and easily prepare your mixes by suggesting the best-suited tracks. Improved jog wheels help you scratch more easily: better rotation and an enlarged detection zone. 100% pitch control. 2 pitch bend buttons. 2 jog dial wheels. Inputs for 2 x AUX line inputs. Continuous loop facility. Crossfader. 2 encoders. 2 channel DJ mixer. Manufacturer's 2 year parts and labour guarantee. EAN: 3362934746445.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
Hercules DJControl Inpulse 300 MK2 2-Deck DJ Controller 4780944
Hercules DJControl Inpulse 300 MK2 2-Deck DJ Controller, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > DJ Controllers
prodImage
£188.90
Shipping: Free
Hercules INPULSE 300 MK2 Vinyl scratcher Black. Red 4780944
Start mixing easily and reveal your DJing skills with Hercules DJControl Inpulse 300 MK2 and its unique BEATMATCH GUIDE feature. Building on the success of DJControl Inpulse 300. you can now enjoy the new DJControl Inpulse 300 MK2 version compatible with Serato. Sporting a new look that’s more modern. more comfortable and more readable. you can learn to mix and make progress quickly thanks to the controller’s 16 pads and 8 modes. Scratch more easily with slimmer. smoother touch-detecting jog wheels.DJControl Inpulse 300 MK2 is the most full-featured controller to help you learn how to mix with Serato.SERATODJControl Inpulse 300 MK2 includes the Serato DJ Lite software and all of its features. It’s compatible with Serato DJ Pro. so that you can enjoy the maximum number of features.BEATMATCH GUIDEEnable the Beatmatch Guide supported by both DJUCED and Serato DJ Lite. to learn how to manually cue up tracks. You can disable this feature once you’ve mastered the moves you need to make.MORE COMFORTABLE THAN EVERImproved rubber pads with understated markings: a brighter illuminated area. and better visibility for each pad.DJ ACADEMYLearn how to mix with tips from pro DJs.Easily learn how to mix thanks to incredibly helpful video tutorials made by pros. and get started mixing.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£192.01
Shipping: Free
Hercules DJ controller (4780944)
...
prodImage
£192.40
Shipping: Free
Hercules DJControl Inpulse 300 MK2-2-Deck USB DJ Controller with Serat
Hercules DJControl Inpulse 300 MK2-2-Deck USB DJ Controller with Serato DJ Lite & DJUCED - 16 Performance Pads, Built-in Beatmatch Guide &...
prodImage
£208.94
£212.53
Shipping: £3.59
with shipping: £3.59
Thrustmaster Hercules INPULSE 300 MK2 3.5 mm USB Windows 10 Windows 11 4 GB 1280 x 720 pixels 480 mm 352051
Start mixing easily and reveal your DJing skills with Hercules DJControl Inpulse 300 MK2 and its unique BEATMATCH GUIDE feature. Building on the success of DJControl Inpulse 300 you can now enjoy the new DJControl Inpulse 300 MK2 version compatible with Serato. Sporting a new look thats more modern more comfortable and more readable you can learn to mix and make progress quickly thanks to the controllers 16 pads and 8 modes. Scratch more easily with slimmer smoother touch-detecting jog wheels. DJControl Inpulse 300 MK2 is the most full-featured controller to help you learn how to mix with Serato. SERATO DJControl Inpulse 300 MK2 includes the Serato DJ Lite software and all of its features. Its compatible with Serato DJ Pro so that you can enjoy the maximum number of features. BEATMATCH GUIDE Enable the Beatmatch Guide supported by both DJUCED and Serato DJ Lite to learn how to manually cue up tracks. You can disable this feature once youve mastered the moves you need to make. MORE COMFORTABLE THAN EVER Improved rubber pads with understated markings: a brighter illuminated area and better visibility for each pad. DJ ACADEMY Learn how to mix with tips from pro DJs. Easily learn how to mix thanks to incredibly helpful video tutorials made by pros and get started mixing.
prodImage
£225.85
Shipping: Free
More offers
Hercules DJControl Inpulse 300 MK2-2-Deck USB DJ Controller with Serato DJ Lite & DJUCED - 16 Performance Pads, Built-in Beatmatch Guide & Stems Cont
prodImage
£217.65
Shipping: Free
Hercules DJControl Inpulse 300 MK2-2-Deck USB DJ Controller with Serato DJ Lite & DJUCED - 16 Performance Pads, Built-in Beatmatch Guide & Stems Cont
prodImage
£217.65
Shipping: Free
Hercules DJControl Inpulse 300 MK2-2-Deck USB DJ Controller with Serato DJ Lite & DJUCED - 16 Performance Pads, Built-in Beatmatch Guide & Stems Cont
prodImage
£226.35
£230.34
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Hercules DJControl Inpulse 300 MK2-2-Deck USB DJ Controller with Serato DJ Lite & DJUCED - 16 Performance Pads, Built-in Beatmatch Guide & Stems Cont
prodImage
£235.06
Shipping: Free
Hercules DJControl Inpulse 300 MK2-2-Deck USB DJ Controller with Serato DJ Lite
THE PERFECT STEP-UP CONTROLLER - Take your mixing to the next level. The Inpulse 300 MK2 is the most comprehensive controller in its class,
prodImage
£235.06
£238.05
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
DJ controller with 2 channels and Beatmatch Guide function
Compatible with Serato DJ Lite and DJUCED software
16 pads and 8 modes for fast learning and development
LED arrows for manual cueing and track synchronization

Price History

1M 3M
Hercules DJControl Inpulse 300 MK2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hercules

Hercules DJLearning Kit MK2
£189.99
Hercules DJLearning Kit MK2Compare 9 Prices
Hercules DJControl Inpulse 500
£269.99
Hercules DJControl Inpulse 500Compare 13 Prices
Hercules DJControl Inpulse T7
£599.00
Hercules DJControl Inpulse T7Compare 6 Prices
Hercules DJ Control Starlight
£76.99
Hercules DJ Control StarlightCompare 5 Prices
Hercules DJControl Inpulse 200 MK3
£89.99
Hercules DJControl Inpulse 200 MK3Compare 8 Prices
Hercules DJ Control Mix
£79.99
Hercules DJ Control MixCompare 5 Prices
Hercules DJControl Inpulse 200 MK2
£98.99
Hercules DJControl Inpulse 200 MK2Compare 4 Prices
Hercules DJ Control Inpulse 200
£149.02
Hercules DJ Control Inpulse 200Compare 1 Prices
Hercules DJ Control Inpulse 300
£299.00
Hercules DJ Control Inpulse 300Compare 1 Prices
Hercules DJ Learning Kit
£189.00
Hercules DJ Learning KitCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Reloop Buddy
£172.25
Compare Prices
4 offers
Numark Mixtrack Pro FX
£193.08
Compare Prices
4 offers
Reloop RMX-30 BT
£199.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Behringer DJX900USB
£211.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hercules DJControl Inpulse 300 MK2
prodImage
£174.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
junorecords
prodImage
£188.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£192.01
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel