Hercules DJ Learning Kit

• DJ controller set
• Set Consisting of: DJControl Inpulse 200, 2 x DJMonitor 32, HDP DJ45 Headphones
• Number of Channels: 2
• Number of Stereo Channels: 1
• Number of Rotary Knobs: 10
• Included Software: DJUCED software
• Connections: 3.5 mm jack connection, Audio output (RCA), USB
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hercules DJ Learning Kit
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HERCULES DJControl Inpulse 200 MK2 Audio Controller Learning Kit - Black, Black 10273944
Kickstart your DJ journey with this Hercules DJ Learning kit. Its Inpulse 200 MK2 audio controller with unique strobe effects makes it easier to learn how to mix. Perfect for the budding DJ in you. You can listen to your tunes in private before the show with the included DJ45 headphones. So, you can drop your bangers with confidence. And it comes with two 15 W DJMonitor 32 speakers to pump up the dance floor with the right amount of oomph. Good to know - Control the base lighting from your controller or within Serato DJ Lite with four modes available - The intuitive backlit controls make it easier to use in low-light environments and add a cool touch to your setup - It has a built-in audio interface that helps you monitor your mixes without needing extra gear - Scratch on 2 jog wheels and create unique mashups using the hot-cue mode, sampler, loops and effect buttons - Plug it into your PC or Mac using the USB port
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£189.00
£194.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Product Details
Channels
Number of Channels:2
Number of Stereo Channels:1
Connections
Connections:3.5 mm jack connection, Audio output (RCA), USB
Operation
Number of Rotary Knobs:10
Other
Included Software:DJUCED software
Set Consisting of
DJControl Inpulse 200, 2 x DJMonitor 32, HDP DJ45 Headphones

Price History

1M 3M
Hercules DJ Learning Kit
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hercules

Hercules DJLearning Kit MK2
£189.99
Hercules DJLearning Kit MK2Compare 9 Prices
Hercules DJControl Inpulse 500
£269.99
Hercules DJControl Inpulse 500Compare 13 Prices
Hercules DJControl Inpulse 300 MK2
£174.00
Hercules DJControl Inpulse 300 MK2Compare 12 Prices
Hercules DJControl Inpulse T7
£599.00
Hercules DJControl Inpulse T7Compare 6 Prices
Hercules DJ Control Starlight
£76.99
Hercules DJ Control StarlightCompare 5 Prices
Hercules DJControl Inpulse 200 MK3
£89.99
Hercules DJControl Inpulse 200 MK3Compare 8 Prices
Hercules DJ Control Mix
£79.99
Hercules DJ Control MixCompare 5 Prices
Hercules DJControl Inpulse 200 MK2
£98.99
Hercules DJControl Inpulse 200 MK2Compare 4 Prices
Hercules DJ Control Inpulse 200
£149.02
Hercules DJ Control Inpulse 200Compare 1 Prices
Hercules DJ Control Inpulse 300
£299.00
Hercules DJ Control Inpulse 300Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Numark Mixtrack Pro FX
£193.08
Compare Prices
4 offers
Reloop Buddy
£172.25
Compare Prices
4 offers
Behringer DJX900USB
£211.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Reloop Beatmix 2 MK2
£219.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Reloop PTB-2
£229.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Reloop RMX-30 BT
£199.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Numark M6 USB
£229.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hercules DJ Learning Kit
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: £5.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel