Reloop PTB-2

Manufacturer: Reloop
Reloop PTB-2
from £229.00to £234.943 offersManufacturer: Reloop
• Compact 2+1-channel DJ mixer for mobile use
• Integrated 4x4 USB-C audio interface with DVS support
• Bluetooth audio input for wireless streaming
• Switchable phono, line, and USB inputs per channel
• Powered via USB-C, also compatible with power banks
• 45mm Ultra-Glide crossfader with adjustable curve
• Dedicated controls for gain, treble, bass, and filter
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Reloop PTB-2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Reloop PTB-2 - Compact, mobile 2+1-channel DJ mixer
- Compact, mobile 2+1-channel DJ mixer - USB-C audio interface with support for djay Pro DVS - Bluetooth audio input for wireless streaming - 2+1-channel DJ mixer in portable format for mobile use - Integrated USB-C 4x4 audio interface with DVS support - Disables the DVS function in the Algoriddim djay Pro software freely - Integrated Bluetooth function for wireless music streaming - Easy plug 'n' play operation with USB-C devices such as smartphones and tablets - Sound filter: bipolar filter with LPF and HPF - Dedicated control for main level, headphone volume, BT/AUX level and cue mix
prodImage
£229.00
£234.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Reloop - PTB2, Portable DJ Mixer with DVS and Bluetooth Interface PTB-2
Reloop - PTB2, Portable DJ Mixer with DVS and Bluetooth Interface, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Other Pro Audio Equipment
prodImage
£229.02
Shipping: Free
Reloop PTB-2 Portable 2+1-Channel DJ Mixer RDJEPTB21 B
Reloop PTB-2 Portable 2+1-Channel DJ Mixer, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > DJ Mixers
prodImage
£234.94
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compact 2+1-channel DJ mixer for mobile use
Integrated 4x4 USB-C audio interface with DVS support
Bluetooth audio input for wireless streaming
Switchable phono, line, and USB inputs per channel
Powered via USB-C, also compatible with power banks
45mm Ultra-Glide crossfader with adjustable curve
Dedicated controls for gain, treble, bass, and filter

Price History

1M
Reloop PTB-2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Reloop

Reloop RP-7000 MK2
£473.76
Reloop RP-7000 MK2Compare 5 Prices
Reloop Mixon 8 Pro
£999.00
Reloop Mixon 8 ProCompare 3 Prices
Reloop RP 8000 MKII
£664.96
Reloop RP 8000 MKIICompare 4 Prices
Reloop Concorde Black
£43.68
Reloop Concorde BlackCompare 7 Prices
Reloop RMX-30 BT
£199.00
Reloop RMX-30 BTCompare 3 Prices
Reloop RP-1000 Mk II
£235.64
Reloop RP-1000 Mk IICompare 2 Prices
Reloop RP-5000 MK4
£408.15
Reloop RP-5000 MK4Compare 2 Prices
Reloop Turn 2
£299.00
Reloop Turn 2Compare 3 Prices
Reloop SPiN
£248.04
Reloop SPiNCompare 2 Prices
Reloop Neon
£117.53
Reloop NeonCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Reloop Ready
£239.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Gemini MDJ-500
£229.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Reloop Beatmix 2 MK2
£219.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Behringer DJX900USB
£211.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hercules DJControl Inpulse 300 MK2
£174.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Numark Mixtrack Pro FX
£209.04
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hercules DJControl Inpulse 500
£269.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
ART MX624
£282.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Reloop PTB-2
The Disc DJ Store
prodImage
£229.00
Shipping: £5.99
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£229.02
Shipping: Free
junorecords
prodImage
£234.94
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel