Reloop Ready

Manufacturer: Reloop
Reloop Ready
from £239.006 offersManufacturer: ReloopPrice History
• DJ Controller
• Number of Channels: 2
• Number of Keys: 16
• Connections: 3.5 mm jack connection, Audio output (RCA), USB
• Dimensions: W325 mm x H48 mm x D220 mm
• Weight: 1.14 kg
Show all product details
Best Prices
£239.00
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£239.00
Shipping: Free

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Reloop Ready Compact 2-Deck DJ Controller for Serato DJ Lite (Included) & DJ Pro, 16 Large RGB Pads, 9 Power Modes Including New Scratch Bank, 2 FX Units, Fits Perfectly on a 13-Inch Laptop RDJPREADY1B
Up to 9 performance modes with new scratch bank support; Touch-sensitive jog wheels for precise mixing and scratching Plug-and-Play at home or away; Perfect for portable preparation: sits flush on a 13" laptop Built-in USB audio interface: directly connect active speakers & headphones and start mixing from your music library or streaming services Master volume control and RCA output; Headphones cue section with cue mix and volume controls (3.5mm inch jack connection) Compact convenience; Additional connections & cross platform support
prodImage
£239.00
Shipping: Free
Reloop Ready Portable Performance DJ Controller For Serato DJ Lite 243598
Reloop Ready Portable Performance DJ Controller For Serato DJ Lite, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > DJ Controllers
prodImage
£239.00
Shipping: Free
Reloop - 'Ready', 2-Channel DJ Controller with USB Audio Interface, 2 Touch-sens 243598
Reloop - 'Ready', 2-Channel DJ Controller with USB Audio Interface, 2 Touch-sens, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > DJ Controllers
prodImage
£249.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Reloop Ready, Compact 2-Channel DJ Controller Inc. Serato DJ Lite 243598
Reloop Ready, Compact 2-Channel DJ Controller Inc. Serato DJ Lite, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > DJ Controllers
prodImage
£259.00
Shipping: Free
Reloop Ready Portable Perfromance Controller For Serato 243598
Reloop Ready Portable Perfromance Controller For Serato, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > DJ Controllers
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
Reloop Ready Portable Perfromance DJ Controller inc DSM-3 BT Monitor Speakers RELOOPREADYBUNDLE1
Reloop Ready Portable Perfromance DJ Controller inc DSM-3 BT Monitor Speakers, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > DJ Controllers
prodImage
£399.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Channels
Number of Channels:2
Connections
Connections:3.5 mm jack connection, Audio output (RCA), USB
Dimensions
Dimensions:W325 mm x H48 mm x D220 mm
Weight:1.14 kg
Operation
Number of Keys:16

Price History

1M 3M
Reloop Ready
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Reloop

Reloop RP-7000 MK2
£473.76
Reloop RP-7000 MK2Compare 5 Prices
Reloop Mixon 8 Pro
£999.00
Reloop Mixon 8 ProCompare 3 Prices
Reloop RP 8000 MKII
£664.96
Reloop RP 8000 MKIICompare 4 Prices
Reloop Concorde Black
£43.68
Reloop Concorde BlackCompare 7 Prices
Reloop RMX-30 BT
£199.00
Reloop RMX-30 BTCompare 3 Prices
Reloop RP-1000 Mk II
£235.64
Reloop RP-1000 Mk IICompare 2 Prices
Reloop RP-5000 MK4
£408.15
Reloop RP-5000 MK4Compare 2 Prices
Reloop Turn 2
£299.00
Reloop Turn 2Compare 3 Prices
Reloop SPiN
£248.04
Reloop SPiNCompare 2 Prices
Reloop Neon
£117.53
Reloop NeonCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Gemini MDJ-500
£229.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Reloop Beatmix 2 MK2
£219.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Reloop PTB-2
£229.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Behringer DJX900USB
£211.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Numark Mixtrack Pro FX
£209.04
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hercules DJControl Inpulse 500
£269.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
ART MX624
£282.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Reloop Ready
Reloop UK
prodImage
£239.00
Shipping: Free
junorecords
prodImage
£239.00
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£249.00
Shipping: Free
thediscdjstore
prodImage
£259.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel