Reloop RMX-30 BT

Manufacturer: Reloop
Reloop RMX-30 BT
from £199.00to £204.943 offersManufacturer: Reloop
• Integrated Bluetooth function for wireless streaming
• 8 inputs and 4 outputs for versatile connectivity
• 3-band EQs and gain control per channel strip
• Replaceable 45 mm crossfader
• 6.3 mm microphone input with 2-band EQ
• Dimensions: Width 31 cm, Height 13 cm, Depth 34 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Reloop RMX-30 BT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Reloop RMX-30 BT - 3 Channel Bluetooth DJ Mixer DDJ6109
3 Kanal DJ-Mixer DJ-Mixer DJ We emphasise a balanced combination of careful workmanship and selected materials. OUR GOAL - Your satisfaction is our top priority and takes centre stage.
prodImage
£199.00
£204.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Reloop RMX-30 BT, 3-Channel DJ Mixer with Bluetooth 247388
Reloop RMX-30 BT, 3-Channel DJ Mixer with Bluetooth, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > DJ Mixers
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
Reloop RMX-30 BT 3-Channel Bluetooth DJ Mixer RDJRMX30BT1B
Reloop RMX-30 BT 3-Channel Bluetooth DJ Mixer, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > DJ Mixers
prodImage
£204.94
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Integrated Bluetooth function for wireless streaming
8 inputs and 4 outputs for versatile connectivity
3-band EQs and gain control per channel strip
Replaceable 45 mm crossfader
6.3 mm microphone input with 2-band EQ
Dimensions: Width 31 cm, Height 13 cm, Depth 34 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Reloop RMX-30 BT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Reloop

Reloop RP-7000 MK2
£473.76
Reloop RP-7000 MK2Compare 5 Prices
Reloop Mixon 8 Pro
£999.00
Reloop Mixon 8 ProCompare 3 Prices
Reloop RP 8000 MKII
£664.96
Reloop RP 8000 MKIICompare 4 Prices
Reloop Concorde Black
£43.68
Reloop Concorde BlackCompare 7 Prices
Reloop RP-1000 Mk II
£235.64
Reloop RP-1000 Mk IICompare 2 Prices
Reloop RP-5000 MK4
£408.15
Reloop RP-5000 MK4Compare 2 Prices
Reloop Turn 2
£299.00
Reloop Turn 2Compare 3 Prices
Reloop SPiN
£248.04
Reloop SPiNCompare 2 Prices
Reloop Neon
£117.53
Reloop NeonCompare 2 Prices
Reloop RMX-10 BT
£121.93
Reloop RMX-10 BTCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Numark Mixtrack Pro FX
£209.04
Compare Prices
4 offers
Behringer DJX900USB
£211.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Reloop Beatmix 2 MK2
£219.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hercules DJControl Inpulse 300 MK2
£174.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Gemini MDJ-500
£229.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Reloop PTB-2
£229.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Reloop Ready
£239.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Reloop RMX-30 BT
The Disc DJ Store
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: £5.99
thediscdjstore
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
junorecords
prodImage
£204.94
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel