Behringer DJX900USB

Manufacturer: Behringer
Behringer DJX900USB
from £211.49to £347.892 offersManufacturer: Behringer
• DJ Mixer
• Number of Channels: 5
• Connections: 6.3 mm jack connector, Headphones, USB 2.0, XLR
• Dimensions: W320 mm x H107 mm x D370 mm
• Weight: 3.7 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Behringer DJX900USB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Behringer DJX900USB DJ Mixer Swan Flight Case (Hex)
Behringer DJX900USB DJ Mixer Swan Flight Case (Hex), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Cases, Racks & Bags
prodImage
£211.49
Shipping: Free
Behringer PRO MIXER DJX900USB Professional 5 Channel DJ Mixer with INFINIUM 'Contact-Free' VCA Crossfader, Advanced Digital Effects and USB/Audio Interface
Professional 5-channel ultra-low noise DJ mixer with stylish, black design 45-mm infinium "contact-free" optical crossfader with adjustable tension and fader curve for years of use State-of-the-art 24-bit digital effects with advanced parameter control Intelligent dual auto-BPM counter with time and beat sync display 3-band kill EQ and precise level meters with peak hold function per channel
prodImage
£347.89
£375.54
Shipping: £27.65
with shipping: £27.65
Product Details
Channels
Number of Channels:5
Connections
Connections:6.3 mm jack connector, Headphones, USB 2.0, XLR
Dimensions
Dimensions:W320 mm x H107 mm x D370 mm
Weight:3.7 kg

Price History

1M
Behringer DJX900USB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Behringer

Behringer PP400
£29.43
Behringer PP400Compare 6 Prices
Behringer PMP500MP3
£299.95
Behringer PMP500MP3Compare 2 Prices
Behringer UB502 Eurorack
£18.79
Behringer UB502 EurorackCompare 1 Prices
Behringer Q802USB
£350.00
Behringer Q802USBCompare 1 Prices
Behringer Digital Pro Mixer DDM4000
£214.33
Behringer Digital Pro Mixer DDM4000Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Reloop Beatmix 2 MK2
£219.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Numark Mixtrack Pro FX
£209.04
Compare Prices
5 offers
Reloop RMX-30 BT
£199.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Reloop PTB-2
£229.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Reloop Ready
£239.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hercules DJControl Inpulse 300 MK2
£174.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Gemini MDJ-500
£229.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Behringer DJX900USB
swanflight
prodImage
£211.49
Shipping: Free
MEDIACASH
prodImage
£347.89
Shipping: £27.65
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel