Reloop Mixtour Pro

Manufacturer: Reloop
Reloop Mixtour Pro
from £370.65to £389.004 offersManufacturer: Reloop
• DJ Controller
• Number of Rotary Knobs: 15
• Integrated 24-bit audio interface
• 3-band EQ
• 8 trigger pads
• Gain
• Crossfader
• DSP effects
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Reloop Mixtour Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Reloop Mixtour Pro 4-Deck All-In-One DJ Controller With Audio Interface RDJPMIXTOURPRO1B
Reloop Mixtour Pro 4-Deck All-In-One DJ Controller With Audio Interface, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > DJ Controllers
prodImage
£370.65
Shipping: Free
Reloop Mixtour Pro - Portable - DJ Controller
DJ-Controller mit Soundkarte DJ-Controller DJ We emphasise a balanced combination of careful workmanship and selected materials. OUR GOAL - Your satisfaction is our top priority and takes centre stage.
prodImage
£389.00
£394.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Reloop Mixtour Pro - Portable - DJ Controller DDJ5654
prodImage
£389.00
£394.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Reloop Mixtour Pro, 4-Deck DJ Controller for Algoriddim dJay Pro MIXTOURPRO
Reloop Mixtour Pro, 4-Deck DJ Controller for Algoriddim dJay Pro, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > DJ Controllers
prodImage
£389.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Connections
Connections:Audio output (RCA), Headphones (3.5 mm), USB-C
Dimensions
Dimensions:W310 mm x H51 mm x D129 mm
Weight:956 kg
Operation
Number of Rotary Knobs:15
Other
Integrated 24-bit audio interface
3-band EQ
8 trigger pads
Gain
Crossfader
DSP effects

Price History

1M 3M
Reloop Mixtour Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Reloop

Reloop RP-7000 MK2
£473.76
Reloop RP-7000 MK2Compare 5 Prices
Reloop Mixon 8 Pro
£999.00
Reloop Mixon 8 ProCompare 3 Prices
Reloop RP 8000 MKII
£664.96
Reloop RP 8000 MKIICompare 4 Prices
Reloop Concorde Black
£43.68
Reloop Concorde BlackCompare 7 Prices
Reloop RMX-30 BT
£199.00
Reloop RMX-30 BTCompare 3 Prices
Reloop RP-1000 Mk II
£235.64
Reloop RP-1000 Mk IICompare 2 Prices
Reloop RP-5000 MK4
£408.15
Reloop RP-5000 MK4Compare 2 Prices
Reloop Turn 2
£299.00
Reloop Turn 2Compare 3 Prices
Reloop SPiN
£248.04
Reloop SPiNCompare 2 Prices
Reloop Neon
£117.53
Reloop NeonCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Reloop RMX-22i
£375.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Allen & Heath Xone:24
£379.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Reloop RMX-44 BT
£379.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Omnitronic TRM-402
£357.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Behringer PMP500MP3
£299.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gemini MDJ-900
£319.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
ART MX624
£282.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Reloop Mixtour Pro
junorecords
prodImage
£370.65
Shipping: Free
The Disc DJ Store
prodImage
£389.00
Shipping: £5.99
The Disc DJ Store
prodImage
£389.00
Shipping: £5.99
thediscdjstore
prodImage
£389.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel