Allen & Heath Xone:24
Manufacturer: Allen & Heath
- Analog signal path for classic sound
- Two RIAA preamps for vinyl playback
- Three-band equalizer with isolation
- Mini InnoFADER crossfader with switching options
- Inputs for phono, line, microphone, and aux
- Outputs for stereo master, booth, and record
- Dimensions: Width 19 cm, Height 10.8 cm, Depth 31.4 cm
Manufacturer:
Allen & Heath
Popular Products

Allen & Heath Xone:PX5
£999.99

Pioneer DJ DDJ-FLX4
£299.00

AlphaTheta DDJ-GRV6
£679.00

Numark NS4FX
£422.00

Denon DJ SC LIVE 4
£1,325.65

Hercules DJLearning Kit MK2
£229.99

Numark Mixtrack Platinum FX
£209.04

Numark DJ2GO2 Touch
£67.50

Reloop Buddy
£171.95

Reloop Mixon 8 Pro
£999.00
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Allen & Heath Xone 24, Analogue DJ Mixer XONE24
Allen & Heath Xone 24, Analogue DJ Mixer, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > DJ Mixers

£379.00
Shipping: Free
Allen & Heath XONE:24-2 Channel DJ Mixer (Black)
Allen & Heath XONE:24-2 Channel DJ Mixer (Black) 2 Channel, 2 + 2 input DJ Mixer Club-grade sound in an easy-to-use package The same core tools...

£601.72
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Analog signal path for classic sound |
| Two RIAA preamps for vinyl playback |
| Three-band equalizer with isolation |
| Mini InnoFADER crossfader with switching options |
| Inputs for phono, line, microphone, and aux |
| Outputs for stereo master, booth, and record |
| Dimensions: Width 19 cm, Height 10.8 cm, Depth 31.4 cm |
Price History
1M
Allen & Heath Xone:24
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products