Allen & Heath Xone:24C

• Analog 2+1-Channel Mixer with USB-C Audio Interface
• Low-Noise RIAA Preamp for Vinyl Playback
• 3-Band Isolator EQ for Precise Sound Shaping
• Xone:VCF Filter with Low-Pass and High-Pass Modes
• Master Insert FX Loop for External Effects
• Inputs: 1× Combo XLR, 10× RCA; Outputs: 2× XLR, 8× RCA, 3.5mm and 6.3mm Jack
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Allen & Heath Xone:24C
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Allen & Heath Xone 24C, Analogue DJ Mixer with Soundcard XONE24C
Allen & Heath Xone 24C, Analogue DJ Mixer with Soundcard, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > DJ Mixers
prodImage
£449.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Analog 2+1-Channel Mixer with USB-C Audio Interface
Low-Noise RIAA Preamp for Vinyl Playback
3-Band Isolator EQ for Precise Sound Shaping
Xone:VCF Filter with Low-Pass and High-Pass Modes
Master Insert FX Loop for External Effects
Inputs: 1× Combo XLR, 10× RCA; Outputs: 2× XLR, 8× RCA, 3.5mm and 6.3mm Jack

Price History

1M 3M
Allen & Heath Xone:24C
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Allen & Heath

Allen & Heath Xone:96
£1,758.90
Allen & Heath Xone:96Compare 1 Prices
Allen & Heath Xone:24
£379.00
Allen & Heath Xone:24Compare 3 Prices
Allen & Heath CQ-18T
£97.56
Allen & Heath CQ-18TCompare 1 Prices
Allen & Heath Xone 92
£1,939.00
Allen & Heath Xone 92Compare 1 Prices
Allen & Heath CQ-20B
£109.92
Allen & Heath CQ-20BCompare 1 Prices
Allen & Heath CQ-12T
£68.16
Allen & Heath CQ-12TCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vonyx CDJ450
£399.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Behringer Xenyx X2442 USB
£376.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gemini MDJ-900
£365.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gemini GMX
£345.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Omnitronic TRM-222
£534.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pioneer DJM-250MK2
£349.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Allen & Heath Xone:24C
thediscdjstore
prodImage
£449.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel