Allen & Heath Xone:96

Manufacturer: Allen & Heath
Allen & Heath Xone:96
from £1,758.901 offerManufacturer: Allen & Heath
• DJ Mixer
• Number of Channels: 6
• Equalizer: 4-band
• Connections: 6.3 mm jack connector, Audio input (RCA), Audio output (RCA), Microphone, Midi-Out, Phono Input, XLR
• Dimensions: W336 mm x H109 mm x D410 mm
• Weight: 7 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Allen & Heath Xone:96
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Allen & Heath 4 Channel Stereo DJ Mixer 2 Aux 2 FX Send 2 USB 6938122248090
Analog DJ mixer intended for your creativity; xone:96 lets you connect the entire system, from laptops and turntables, to pedals, synthesizers and drum machines Refined and precise 4-band equalizer; Dual Xone filters: VCF with CRUNCH harmonic distortion; Dual 32-bit USB sound card (24 channels at 96 kHz) with Traktor Scratch certified ready to use Two dedicated FX sends, four stereo input channels (with 4-band EQ), two stereo input channels with 3-band parametric EQ and two auxiliary stereo return channels, and a separate main insert for external hardware
prodImage
£1,758.90
£1,764.85
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
Product Details
Channels
Number of Channels:6
Equalizer:4-band
Connections
Connections:6.3 mm jack connector, Audio input (RCA), Audio output (RCA), Microphone, Midi-Out, Phono Input, XLR
Dimensions
Dimensions:W336 mm x H109 mm x D410 mm
Weight:7 kg

Price History

1M
Allen & Heath Xone:96
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Allen & Heath

Allen & Heath CQ-18T
£68.16
Allen & Heath CQ-18TCompare 1 Prices
Allen & Heath Xone:PX5
£999.99
Allen & Heath Xone:PX5Compare 1 Prices
Allen & Heath CQ-12T
£68.16
Allen & Heath CQ-12TCompare 2 Prices
Allen & Heath CQ-20B
£109.92
Allen & Heath CQ-20BCompare 1 Prices
Allen & Heath Xone 92
£1,939.00
Allen & Heath Xone 92Compare 1 Prices
Allen & Heath Xone:96
Hard To Find Hi-Fi
prodImage
£1,758.90
Shipping: £5.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel