Allen & Heath Xone 92

Price History
• Mixer
• Number of Channels: 6
• Number of Microphones (Pre-Amps): 2
• Enclosure Type: 19" (1 U)
• Talkover for DJ Microphone: Yes
• Connections: 6.3 mm jack connector, AUX output, Headphones, Microphone, XLR
• Dimensions: W483 mm x H358 mm x D118 mm
• Weight: 6 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Allen & Heath Xone 92
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Allen & Heath Xone 92 DJ Mixer XONE92
Allen & Heath Xone 92 DJ Mixer, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Mixers
prodImage
£1,939.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Channels
Number of Channels:6
Number of Microphones (Pre-Amps):2
Connections
Talkover for DJ Microphone:Yes
Connections:6.3 mm jack connector, AUX output, Headphones, Microphone, XLR
Dimensions
Dimensions:W483 mm x H358 mm x D118 mm
Weight:6 kg
Other
Enclosure Type:19" (1 U)

Price History

1M 3M
Allen & Heath Xone 92
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

19 Reviews

Latest
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
15/05/2021
|
Very happy with the purchase. I wanted a basic analog mixer with great sound and that's what this is.
Quality Product
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
16/11/2020
|
Rich analogue sound with an easy to use interface. The perfect accompaniment for vinyl DJing.
Mixer
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
22/05/2020
|
Very good quality as described
The last mixer you have to buy in your lifetime.
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
12/07/2019
|
This mixer has the smoothest parameterization options and the most characteristic sound I ever heard. There is no coincidence, that it is the standard of all quality events and clubs in these days.
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
23/11/2018
|
Amazing product. Crisp. Clean and user friendly. Upgraded from an older model.
With reviews from

Allen & Heath Xone 92 Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 19 reviews
5
18
4
1
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Allen & Heath

Allen & Heath Xone:96
£1,758.90
Allen & Heath Xone:96Compare 1 Prices
Allen & Heath Xone:24C
£449.00
Allen & Heath Xone:24CCompare 1 Prices
Allen & Heath Xone:24
£379.00
Allen & Heath Xone:24Compare 3 Prices
Allen & Heath CQ-18T
£97.56
Allen & Heath CQ-18TCompare 1 Prices
Allen & Heath CQ-20B
£109.92
Allen & Heath CQ-20BCompare 1 Prices
Allen & Heath CQ-12T
£68.16
Allen & Heath CQ-12TCompare 2 Prices
Allen & Heath Xone 92
simplysound2010
prodImage
£1,939.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel