Vonyx CDJ450

Price History
• Dual CD/MP3/USB Player/Mixer with BT
• Playback of MP3 files from CD, USB stick, external hard drive, or via BT
• 2 MP3-capable CD players and Bluetooth function
• Integrated 2-channel mixer for seamless transitions
• 2 line inputs for external devices
• Bluetooth module for wireless connection to smartphone or tablet
• Versatile DJ workstation with useful features
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vonyx CDJ450
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Vonyx CDJ450 DJ CD Mixer with Dual CD Players & Bluetooth - Professional Sound
Vonyx CDJ450 DJ CD Mixer with Dual CD Players & Bluetooth - Professional Sound, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > DJ CD/MP3 Players
prodImage
£399.00
Shipping: Free
Vonyx CDJ-450 DJ CD Mixer with Dual CD Players & Bluetooth Connectivity T172.805
Vonyx CDJ-450 DJ CD Mixer with Dual CD Players & Bluetooth Connectivity, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > DJ CD/MP3 Players
prodImage
£399.00
Shipping: Free
Vonyx CDJ450 DJ CD Mixer Set with Microphone & Headphones, Beginner Friendly SSD6243
Vonyx CDJ450 DJ CD Mixer Set with Microphone & Headphones, Beginner Friendly, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > DJ CD/MP3 Players
prodImage
£409.99
Shipping: Free
Vonyx VX0812BT 2.1 Active DJ Speaker Package with PD CDJ450 Dual CD Mixer & Subwoofer
VX0812BT 2.1 Active DJ Speaker Package with PD CDJ450 Dual CD Mixer & Subwoofer, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > DJ & PA Packages
prodImage
£670.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dual CD/MP3/USB Player/Mixer with BT
Playback of MP3 files from CD, USB stick, external hard drive, or via BT
2 MP3-capable CD players and Bluetooth function
Integrated 2-channel mixer for seamless transitions
2 line inputs for external devices
Bluetooth module for wireless connection to smartphone or tablet
Versatile DJ workstation with useful features

Price History

1M 3M
Vonyx CDJ450
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Behringer Xenyx X2442 USB
£386.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gemini MDJ-900
£365.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Presonus StudioLive AR16 USB
£299.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pioneer DJM-250MK2
£349.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gemini GMX
£345.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Allen & Heath Xone:24
£379.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hercules DJ Essentials Kit
£329.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Behringer PMP500MP3
£299.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vonyx CDJ450
essex-disco-supplies
prodImage
£399.00
Shipping: Free
electroxtra
prodImage
£399.00
Shipping: Free
electroxtra
prodImage
£409.99
Shipping: Free
electroxtra
prodImage
£670.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel