Gemini MDJ-900

Manufacturer: Gemini
Gemini MDJ-900
from £319.10to £369.003 offersManufacturer: Gemini
• Media Controller
• Sound Effects: Hipass / Lowpass filter
• Connections: Audio output (RCA), Digital input coax., Digital output coax., USB, Ethernet RJ45 (10/100 Mbit)
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Gemini MDJ-900
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gemini Sound Mdj-900 - Professional USB Media Player With Large 8” Screen And Touch-Sensitive Jog Wheel B06ZXZF1WV
FEATURE PACKED PLAYER: The MDJ-900 is a fully-featured media player; Auto looping, hot cues, and multiple platter modes let you create seamless mixes; STAY FULLY INFORMED - Full track info such as Title, Time, BPM and Pitch are clearly displayed alongside the full-size waveform on the smartphone sized 4;3-inch full color display screen; Visual feedback from slip mode, hot cues and active loops is bright and clear CONTROL YOUR FAVOURITE DJ SOFTWARE - Control directly from the unit with the MIDI connection, and route your audio through its 24-bit/192kHz soundcard MULTIMEDIA COMPATIBILITY - The MDJ-900 is designed with universal digital compatibility in mind, with the ability to play music files from MP3, AAC, WAV and AIFF formats in addition to CD & CD-R, the playing options are limitless; Link & Sync with additional Gemini Players V-CASE READY - In conjunction with V-Case, our library management software, you can make playlists, prepare your beatgrids and set hotcues ahead of time on your computer with ease
prodImage
£319.10
Shipping: Free
Gemini MDJ-900 - USB DJ Media Player - 4.3 Inch Colour Display - 8 Inch Jogwheel 139-MDJ-900
Top quality USB media player with 4.3 inch colour screen, movable waveform and onboard search and analysis. 8 inch ultra-high resolution capacitive touch plate with central display for professional performance. Network linking opens functions such as library sharing and BPM sync between different Gemini devices
prodImage
£365.00
Shipping: Free
Gemini MDJ-900 Professional USB Media Player MDJ900
Gemini MDJ-900 Professional USB Media Player, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > DJ CD/MP3 Players
prodImage
£369.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Connections
Connections:Audio output (RCA), Digital input coax., Digital output coax., USB, Ethernet RJ45 (10/100 Mbit)
Sound
Sound Effects:Hipass / Lowpass filter

Price History

1M
Gemini MDJ-900
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Gemini

Gemini MDJ-600
£275.00
Gemini MDJ-600Compare 1 Prices
Gemini XL-200
£69.99
Gemini XL-200Compare 1 Prices
Gemini TT-01
£69.99
Gemini TT-01Compare 1 Prices
Gemini GMX
£384.00
Gemini GMXCompare 1 Prices
Gemini CDMP-1500
£277.00
Gemini CDMP-1500Compare 1 Prices
Gemini TT-900
£129.00
Gemini TT-900Compare 12 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ART MX624
£282.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Behringer PMP500MP3
£299.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Omnitronic TRM-402
£357.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hercules DJControl Inpulse 500
£269.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Reloop RMX-22i
£375.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Reloop Mixtour Pro
£370.65
Compare Prices
4 offers
Allen & Heath Xone:24
£379.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Reloop RMX-44 BT
£379.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gemini MDJ-900
Amazon EU
prodImage
£319.10
Shipping: Free
Simply Sound Limited
prodImage
£365.00
Shipping: Free
dyproaudio
prodImage
£369.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel