Reloop RP 8000 MKII

Manufacturer: Reloop
Reloop RP 8000 MKII
from £664.964 offersManufacturer: ReloopPrice History
• Turntable
• Drive Type: Direct drive
• Rotational Speed: 33 1/3 rpm, 45 rpm, 78 rpm
• Pitch Control: Yes
• Connections: Audio output (RCA), USB
• Dimensions: W458 mm x H144.6 mm x D354 mm
• Weight: 11.8 kg
Show all product details
Best Prices
£664.96
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£699.00
Shipping: Free

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Reloop RP-8000MK2 Upper Torque Hybrid DJ Turntable 238668
Reloop RP-8000MK2 Upper Torque Hybrid DJ Turntable, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > DJ Decks/Turntables
prodImage
£664.96
Shipping: Free
Reloop RP-8000 MK2 Pro High performance Direct Drive Turntable With MIDI & Tone 238668
Reloop RP-8000 MK2 Pro High performance Direct Drive Turntable With MIDI & Tone, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > DJ Decks/Turntables
prodImage
£699.00
Shipping: Free
Reloop 8000 MK2 Upper Torque Hybrid Turntable Instrument RP-8000MK2
Has metal lid in metallic finish Additional start/stop button for vertical installation Smart USB port for up to 4 turntables, Auto Deck Assign function Includes USB cable, sliding mat and latex lighting
prodImage
£709.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Reloop RP-8000MK2 Turntable Deck Professional DJ 238668
Reloop RP-8000MK2 Turntable Deck Professional DJ, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > DJ Decks/Turntables
prodImage
£709.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W458 mm x H144.6 mm x D354 mm
Weight:11.8 kg
Drive
Drive Type:Direct drive
Rotational Speed:33 1/3 rpm, 45 rpm, 78 rpm
Pitch Control:Yes
Other
Connections:Audio output (RCA), USB

Price History

1M 3M
Reloop RP 8000 MKII
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Reloop

Reloop Buddy
£171.95
Reloop BuddyCompare 7 Prices
Reloop Mixon 8 Pro
£999.00
Reloop Mixon 8 ProCompare 3 Prices
Reloop Concorde Black
£43.68
Reloop Concorde BlackCompare 7 Prices
Reloop RMX-30 BT
£199.00
Reloop RMX-30 BTCompare 3 Prices
Reloop RP-1000 Mk II
£235.64
Reloop RP-1000 Mk IICompare 2 Prices
Reloop Turn 2
£299.00
Reloop Turn 2Compare 3 Prices
Reloop RP-5000 MK4
£408.15
Reloop RP-5000 MK4Compare 2 Prices
Reloop SPiN
£248.04
Reloop SPiNCompare 2 Prices
Reloop Neon
£117.53
Reloop NeonCompare 2 Prices
Reloop RMX-10 BT
£122.16
Reloop RMX-10 BTCompare 3 Prices
Reloop RP 8000 MKII
junorecords
prodImage
£664.96
Shipping: Free
djstoredirect
prodImage
£699.00
Shipping: Free
Simply Sound Limited
prodImage
£709.00
Shipping: Free
simplysound2010
prodImage
£709.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel