Hercules DJ Control Starlight

Price History
• DJ Controller
• Number of Rotary Knobs: 6
• Number of Keys: 22
• 1 x Crossfader
• 2 x Jog wheel
• 2 x Deck volume controls
• 4 pads x 4 modes (hot cue, loop, FX, sampler)
• Integrated audio interface
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hercules DJ Control Starlight
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HERCULES DJControl Starlight Audio Controller - Black, Black 10273958
This Hercules Starlight controller is perfect for beginners as the unique strobe effects make it easier to learn how to mix. The USB connection means you can use it with your PC or Mac. Scratch on 2 jog wheels and create unique mashups using the hot-cue mode, sampler, loops and effect buttons. Its ultra light and compact design makes it easy to pack in your bag and take wherever your DJ skills are needed.  Good to know  - Control the base lighting from your controller or within Serato DJ Lite with 7 different modes available- The intuitive backlit controls make it easier to use in low-light environments and add a cool touch to your setup- It has a built-in audio interface that helps you monitor your mixes without needing extra gear
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£76.99
£82.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Lowest total price
Hercules Starlight CD scratcher 2 channels Black 4780884
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£78.23
Shipping: Free
Hercules Starlight
HERCULESDJCONTROLSTARLIGHT
prodImage
£80.38
Shipping: Free
Hercules DJControl Starlight 2-Deck DJ Controller with Serato DJ Lite & DJuced 4780884
Hercules DJControl Starlight 2-Deck DJ Controller with Serato DJ Lite & DJuced, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > DJ Controllers
prodImage
£83.28
Shipping: Free
Hercules Starlight CD scratcher 2 channels Black 150638
Hercules DJ Control Starlight
prodImage
£102.87
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Connections
Connections:Audio output (3.5 mm), Headphones
Dimensions
Dimensions:W340 mm x H49 mm x D100 mm
Weight:500 g
Operation
Number of Rotary Knobs:6
Number of Keys:22
Other
1 x Crossfader
2 x Jog wheel
2 x Deck volume controls
4 pads x 4 modes (hot cue, loop, FX, sampler)
Integrated audio interface
Bass EQ/filter
Master level control
Headphone volume control
Light effects

Price History

1M 3M
Hercules DJ Control Starlight
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hercules

Hercules DJLearning Kit MK2
£189.99
Hercules DJLearning Kit MK2Compare 9 Prices
Hercules DJControl Inpulse 500
£269.99
Hercules DJControl Inpulse 500Compare 13 Prices
Hercules DJControl Inpulse 300 MK2
£174.00
Hercules DJControl Inpulse 300 MK2Compare 12 Prices
Hercules DJControl Inpulse T7
£599.00
Hercules DJControl Inpulse T7Compare 6 Prices
Hercules DJControl Inpulse 200 MK3
£89.99
Hercules DJControl Inpulse 200 MK3Compare 8 Prices
Hercules DJ Control Mix
£79.99
Hercules DJ Control MixCompare 5 Prices
Hercules DJControl Inpulse 200 MK2
£98.99
Hercules DJControl Inpulse 200 MK2Compare 4 Prices
Hercules DJ Control Inpulse 200
£149.02
Hercules DJ Control Inpulse 200Compare 1 Prices
Hercules DJ Control Inpulse 300
£299.00
Hercules DJ Control Inpulse 300Compare 1 Prices
Hercules DJ Learning Kit
£189.00
Hercules DJ Learning KitCompare 1 Prices
Hercules DJ Control Starlight
prodImage
£76.99
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£78.23
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£80.38
Shipping: Free
junorecords
prodImage
£83.28
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel