Hercules DJControl Inpulse T7

Price History
• DJ Mixer
• Included Software: Serato DJ Lite, DJUCED
• Beatmatch guide
• Motor-driven metal platter with 33? RPM
• Crossfader
• Filter control
• 100 mm pitch fader
• Connections: 6.3 mm jack connector, Audio output (RCA), Headphones (3.5 mm), Headphones (6.3 mm), Microphone, XLR
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hercules DJControl Inpulse T7
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Hercules DJControl Inpulse T7 Motorized DJ Controller Inc. Serato DJ Lite 4768228
Hercules DJControl Inpulse T7 Motorized DJ Controller Inc. Serato DJ Lite, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > DJ Controllers
prodImage
£599.00
Shipping: Free
Hercules DJControl Inpulse T7 2-Deck Motorised DJ Controller (white edition) 4768231
Hercules DJControl Inpulse T7 2-Deck Motorised DJ Controller (white edition), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > DJ Controllers
prodImage
£671.09
Shipping: Free
Hercules DJControl Inpulse T7: Motorised Professional DJ Controller – Authentic Vinyl Feel with 7” Spinning Platters – Stems Control for Mashups
Hercules DJControl Inpulse T7: Motorised Professional DJ Controller - Authentic Vinyl Feel with 7" Spinning Platters - Stems Control for...
prodImage
£704.10
Shipping: Free
Hercules DJControl Inpulse T7: Motorised Professional DJ Controller – Authentic Vinyl Feel with 7” Spinning Platters – Stems Control for Mashups
prodImage
£704.10
Shipping: Free
Hercules DJControl Inpulse T7: Motorised Professional DJ Controller – Authentic
AUTHENTIC MOTORISED VINYL EXPERIENCE: Feel the heat of the mix with 7-inch motorised platters that go from 0 to 33⅓ RPM in just a tenth of a second.
prodImage
£760.43
£763.42
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Hercules DJControl Inpulse T7: Motorised DJ Controller - Authentic Vinyl
prodImage
£1,150.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Connections
Connections:6.3 mm jack connector, Audio output (RCA), Headphones (3.5 mm), Headphones (6.3 mm), Microphone, XLR
Dimensions
Dimensions:W652 mm x H90 mm x D350 mm
Weight:5 kg
Other
Included Software:Serato DJ Lite, DJUCED
Beatmatch guide
Motor-driven metal platter with 33? RPM
Crossfader
Filter control
100 mm pitch fader

Price History

1M 3M
Hercules DJControl Inpulse T7
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hercules

Hercules DJLearning Kit MK2
£189.99
Hercules DJLearning Kit MK2Compare 9 Prices
Hercules DJControl Inpulse 500
£269.99
Hercules DJControl Inpulse 500Compare 13 Prices
Hercules DJControl Inpulse 300 MK2
£174.00
Hercules DJControl Inpulse 300 MK2Compare 12 Prices
Hercules DJ Control Starlight
£76.99
Hercules DJ Control StarlightCompare 5 Prices
Hercules DJControl Inpulse 200 MK3
£89.99
Hercules DJControl Inpulse 200 MK3Compare 8 Prices
Hercules DJ Control Mix
£79.99
Hercules DJ Control MixCompare 5 Prices
Hercules DJControl Inpulse 200 MK2
£98.99
Hercules DJControl Inpulse 200 MK2Compare 4 Prices
Hercules DJ Control Inpulse 200
£149.02
Hercules DJ Control Inpulse 200Compare 1 Prices
Hercules DJ Control Inpulse 300
£299.00
Hercules DJ Control Inpulse 300Compare 1 Prices
Hercules DJ Learning Kit
£189.00
Hercules DJ Learning KitCompare 1 Prices
Hercules DJControl Inpulse T7
thediscdjstore
prodImage
£599.00
Shipping: Free
junorecords
prodImage
£671.09
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£704.10
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£704.10
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel