Hercules DJ Control Inpulse 200

Manufacturer: Hercules
Hercules DJ Control Inpulse 200
from £149.021 offerManufacturer: Hercules
• DJ Controller
• Number of Rotary Knobs: 12
• Included Software: DJUCED 40° Version 4, DJ Academy
• Resolution: 24-bit / 44.1 kHz
• Connections: Audio output (RCA), Headphones
• Dimensions: W320 mm x H49 mm x D195 mm
• Weight: 900 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Hercules DJ Control Inpulse 200
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hercules DJControl Inpulse 200 USB DJ Controller Twin Deck with Jog Wheels and Tempo, Beat Learning Assistant and DJUCED Mix Software
The Hercules DJControl Inpulse 200 is a twin-deck DJ controller equipped with jog wheels, pads, and various other functions to help to learn and...
prodImage
£149.02
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Connections
Connections:Audio output (RCA), Headphones
Dimensions
Dimensions:W320 mm x H49 mm x D195 mm
Weight:900 g
Operation
Number of Rotary Knobs:12
Other
Included Software:DJUCED 40° Version 4, DJ Academy
Resolution: 24-bit / 44.1 kHz

Price History

1M
Hercules DJ Control Inpulse 200
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hercules

Hercules DJControl Inpulse 200 MK2
£100.04
Hercules DJControl Inpulse 200 MK2Compare 5 Prices
Hercules DJControl Inpulse 500
£269.00
Hercules DJControl Inpulse 500Compare 11 Prices
Hercules DJ Control Starlight
£83.28
Hercules DJ Control StarlightCompare 2 Prices
Hercules DJControl Inpulse T7
£599.00
Hercules DJControl Inpulse T7Compare 4 Prices
Hercules DJControl Inpulse 300 MK2
£174.00
Hercules DJControl Inpulse 300 MK2Compare 8 Prices
Hercules DJ Control Mix
£79.99
Hercules DJ Control MixCompare 8 Prices
Hercules DJControl Inpulse 200 MK3
£126.08
Hercules DJControl Inpulse 200 MK3Compare 1 Prices
Hercules DJStarter Kit
£283.00
Hercules DJStarter KitCompare 1 Prices
Hercules DJ Control Inpulse 300
£299.00
Hercules DJ Control Inpulse 300Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

AlphaTheta DDJ-FLX2
£157.96
Compare Prices
6 offers
Soundcraft Notepad-8FX
£126.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Numark Party Mix
£113.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Reloop RMX-10 BT
£122.16
Compare Prices
3 offers
Reloop Neon
£117.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hercules DJ Control Inpulse 200
prodImage
£149.02
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel