Hercules DJControl Inpulse 200 MK2

Price History
• DJ Mixer
• Included Software: Serato DJ lite, DJUCED
• Integrated USB audio interface
• Master output RCA (stereo)
• Loop In / Loop Out buttons
• 4 pads with 4 switchable modes: Hot Cue, Roll, FX, Sampler
• Connections: 3.5 mm jack connection, Headphones (3.5 mm)
• Dimensions: W320 mm x H49 mm x D195 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hercules DJControl Inpulse 200 MK2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
HERCULES DJControl Inpulse 200 MK2 DJ Controller 141322042
With Serato DJ Lite and DJUCED software and compatible with Serato DJ Pro · Learn the basics of DJing using the Beatmatch Guide (built-in tempo and Beat Asign light guide) · Integrates music streaming services to mix tracks (Beatport ADVANCED, Beatsource, SoundCloud Go+ or TIDAL) · Master The Basics of DJing with videos from the professionals of the DJ Academy This DJ controller is now available with Serato DJ Lite and DJUCED and features new exclusive features such as STEMS, which allow you to mix instruments from one track with vocals from another track Enjoy unlimited mixing possibilities that will allow you to fully enjoy your creativity! The Beatmatch Guide feature lets you sync your tracks using the built-in light guide under each jogging pant and to the right of each tempo fader With 8 pads and 4 modes (Hot Cue, Stems, FX, Sampler), you can be creative and create transitions between tracks worthy of the hottest DJs! DJ Academy video tutorials will help you learn proper DJ techniques and give you great tips and tricks for mixing Learn the basics of mixing and become a DJ with the DJControl Inpulse 200 MK2
prodImage
£98.99
Shipping: Free
Hercules DJControl Inpulse 200 MK2 – Compact DJ Controller with LED Li
Hercules DJControl Inpulse 200 MK2 - Compact DJ Controller with LED Light Guides, Enhanced Features, and Compatibility with DJUCED & SERATO...
prodImage
£136.32
£139.91
Shipping: £3.59
with shipping: £3.59
Hercules DJControl Inpulse 200 MK2 – Compact DJ Controller with LED Light Guides, Enhanced Features, and Compatibility with DJUCED & SERATO Software
prodImage
£147.04
Shipping: Free
Hercules DJControl Inpulse 200 MK2 – Compact DJ Controller with LED Light Guides, Enhanced Features, and Compatibility with DJUCED & SERATO Software
prodImage
£152.93
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Connections
Connections:3.5 mm jack connection, Headphones (3.5 mm)
Dimensions
Dimensions:W320 mm x H49 mm x D195 mm
Weight:0.9 kg
Other
Included Software:Serato DJ lite, DJUCED
Integrated USB audio interface
Master output RCA (stereo)
Loop In / Loop Out buttons
4 pads with 4 switchable modes: Hot Cue, Roll, FX, Sampler

Price History

1M 3M
Hercules DJControl Inpulse 200 MK2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hercules

Hercules DJControl Inpulse 500
£269.99
Hercules DJControl Inpulse 500Compare 13 Prices
Hercules DJ Control Mix Ultra
£134.00
Hercules DJ Control Mix UltraCompare 5 Prices
Hercules DJControl Inpulse T7
£599.00
Hercules DJControl Inpulse T7Compare 6 Prices
Hercules DJ Control Starlight
£76.99
Hercules DJ Control StarlightCompare 5 Prices
Hercules DJControl Inpulse 300 MK2
£174.00
Hercules DJControl Inpulse 300 MK2Compare 12 Prices
Hercules DJ Control Mix
£79.99
Hercules DJ Control MixCompare 5 Prices
Hercules DJControl Inpulse 200 MK3
£89.99
Hercules DJControl Inpulse 200 MK3Compare 8 Prices
Hercules DJ Control Inpulse 200
£149.02
Hercules DJ Control Inpulse 200Compare 1 Prices
Hercules DJ Control Inpulse 300
£299.00
Hercules DJ Control Inpulse 300Compare 1 Prices
Hercules DJ Essentials Kit
£329.99
Hercules DJ Essentials KitCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Pioneer DDJ-SX3
£97.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Akai MIDImix
£105.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Numark Party Mix
£110.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Pioneer DDJ-RX
£88.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Numark Party Mix Live
£119.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pioneer DJ DDJ-FLX6-GT
£77.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Numark Party Mix MKII
£115.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Reloop RMX-10 BT
£120.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hercules DJControl Inpulse 200 MK2
TechInn
prodImage
£98.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£136.32
Shipping: £3.59
prodImage
£147.04
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£152.93
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel