Audio Technica AT-VM95SH/H

Price History
• Cartridge
• System Type: VM Stereo Dual Magnet
• Stylus Profile: Shibata
• Tracking Force: 2.2 g
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 25 kHz
• Channel Separation: 23 dB
• Dimensions: W21.4 mm x H21.2 mm x D62.4 mm
• Weight: 15.5 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Audio Technica AT-VM95SH/H
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Audio-Technica AT-VM95SH/H Moving Magnet Cartridge incl. AT-HS6 Headshell B07JLYDKDS
Type VM Dual Magnet Mounting Half-inch Frequency Response 20 - 25,000 Hz Channel Separation 23 dB at 1kHz Output Channel Balance 1.5dB Output Voltage 3.5 mV (mV at 1 kHz, 5 cm/sec) Vertical Tracking Angle 23 Vertical Tracking Force Range 1.8 - 2.2g Stylus Shape Shibata Stylus Size 2.7 x 0.26 mil Stylus Construction Nude Square Shank Cantilever Aluminium Pipe Coil Inductance 550mH (1 kHz) Stat ic Compliance 20 x 10-6 cm/dyne Dynamic Compliance 10.0x10-6cm/dyne (100Hz) Recommended Load Impedance 47,000 ohms Recommended Load Capacitance 100-200 pF Weight 15.5g Dimensions H21.2W21.4D62.4mm Replacement Stylus AT-VMN95SH
prodImage
£197.95
Shipping: Free
Audio Technica AT-VM95SH/H VM95 Series Shibata Stereo Cartridge on AT-HS6 Headshell
1-3 Days
prodImage
£214.00
Shipping: Free
Audio Technica AT-VM95SH/H VM95 Series Shibata Stereo Cartridge on AT-HS6 Headshell
1-3 Days
prodImage
£214.00
Shipping: Free
Audio-Technica Audio Technica AT-VM95SH/H MM Cartridge Headshell AT-VM95SH & AT-HS6 Bundle DECO
Audio Technica AT-VM95SH/H MM Cartridge Headshell AT-VM95SH & AT-HS6 Bundle DECO, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£214.99
Shipping: Free
Audio-Technica Audio Technica AT-VM95SH/H SHIBATA CARTRIDGE ON AT HS6 HEADSHELL ATVM95SHH
Audio Technica AT-VM95SH/H SHIBATA CARTRIDGE ON AT HS6 HEADSHELL ATVM95SHH, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£219.90
£223.85
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Product Details
Cartridges
System Type:VM Stereo Dual Magnet
Stylus Profile:Shibata
Tracking Force:2.2 g
Dimensions
Dimensions:W21.4 mm x H21.2 mm x D62.4 mm
Weight:15.5 g
Playback
Frequency Range:20 Hz - 25 kHz
Channel Separation:23 dB

Price History

1M 3M
Audio Technica AT-VM95SH/H
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Audio Technica

Audio Technica AT-VMN95E
£27.99
Audio Technica AT-VMN95ECompare 12 Prices
Audio Technica VM540ML
£158.95
Audio Technica VM540MLCompare 2 Prices
Audio Technica AT-VM750xSH
£319.00
Audio Technica AT-VM750xSHCompare 2 Prices
Audio Technica AT-VM95C
£33.00
Audio Technica AT-VM95CCompare 6 Prices
Audio Technica AT-VM95ML
£144.00
Audio Technica AT-VM95MLCompare 7 Prices
Audio Technica VM95E
£38.99
Audio Technica VM95ECompare 40 Prices
Audio Technica AT-VMN95ML
£136.78
Audio Technica AT-VMN95MLCompare 2 Prices
Audio Technica ATN-XP7
£119.99
Audio Technica ATN-XP7Compare 1 Prices
Audio Technica AT-LP140XP
£377.95
Audio Technica AT-LP140XPCompare 6 Prices
Audio Technica AT-OC9XSH
£519.00
Audio Technica AT-OC9XSHCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Audio Technica AT-OC9XEB
£199.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ortofon Concorde Music Blue
£200.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Audio Technica AT-VM95SH
£178.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Goldring 1012GX
£213.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Audio Technica AT-VM530xEN
£178.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nagaoka MP-110H
£175.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Audio Technica VM670SP
£148.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Audio Technica AT-VM740xML
£225.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pro-Ject Pick it PRO
£169.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Goldring E4
£166.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Audio Technica AT-VM95SH/H
prodImage
£197.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£214.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£214.00
Shipping: Free
decoaudio
prodImage
£214.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel