Ortofon Concorde Music Blue

Price History
• Cartridge
• Stylus Profile: Elliptical
• Tracking Force: 1.8 g
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 20 kHz
• Channel Separation: 25 dB
• Weight: 18 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ortofon Concorde Music Blue
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ortofon Concorde Music Blue Moving Magnet Cartridge CONCORDEBLUE1A
Ortofon Concorde Music Blue Moving Magnet Cartridge
1-3 Days
prodImage
£200.00
Shipping: Free
Ortofon Concorde Music Blue Moving Magnet Cartridge CONCORDEBLUE1A
Ortofon Concorde Music Blue Moving Magnet Cartridge
1-3 Days
prodImage
£200.00
Shipping: Free
Ortofon Concorde Music Blue - Moving Magnet Cartridge | Naked Elliptical Diamond | Easy Installation | Spatial & Detailed Sound Reproduction
High-quality cantilever made of aluminium. Cartridge suspensions produced and optimised exclusively by Ortofon. Installation without cables and without screws. Works with Ortofon split-pole technology. Compatible with all Concorde Music cartridges and enables an upgrade of the entire series up to the Concorde Music Black LVB 250
prodImage
£299.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cartridge
Stylus Profile:Elliptical
Tracking Force:1.8 g
Dimensions
Weight:18 g
Playback
Frequency Range:20 Hz - 20 kHz
Channel Separation:25 dB

Price History

1M 3M
Ortofon Concorde Music Blue
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Review

Latest
Red 1.8g vs DJ 4g ?
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
09/09/2024
|
What I expected. Honesty vs Fun. Get both! 300 for the pair mounted? Easy decision. Entry level enough.
With reviews from

Ortofon Concorde Music Blue Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 1 review
5
1
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Ortofon

Ortofon Stylus 20
£159.00
Ortofon Stylus 20Compare 10 Prices
Ortofon 2M Black
£749.65
Ortofon 2M BlackCompare 1 Prices
Ortofon Concorde Music Black
£499.00
Ortofon Concorde Music BlackCompare 3 Prices
Ortofon Stylus 10
£54.00
Ortofon Stylus 10Compare 3 Prices
Ortofon Stylus Concorde Music Blue
£127.57
Ortofon Stylus Concorde Music BlueCompare 3 Prices
Ortofon OM-System Pro S
£49.99
Ortofon OM-System Pro SCompare 2 Prices
Ortofon Stylus 2M Red
£52.93
Ortofon Stylus 2M RedCompare 15 Prices
Ortofon 2M Red
£77.00
Ortofon 2M RedCompare 2 Prices
Ortofon Concorde MKII Elite Stylus
£226.80
Ortofon Concorde MKII Elite StylusCompare 2 Prices
Ortofon Stylus 2M Black LVB 250
£639.00
Ortofon Stylus 2M Black LVB 250Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Audio Technica AT-OC9XEB
£199.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Audio Technica AT-VM95SH/H
£197.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Audio Technica AT-VM740xML
£225.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Goldring 1012GX
£213.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Audio Technica AT-VM530xEN
£178.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Audio Technica AT-VM95SH
£178.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Pro-Ject Pick it PRO
£169.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nagaoka MP-110H
£175.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Goldring E4
£166.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sumiko Olympia
£239.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ortofon Concorde Music Blue
prodImage
£200.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£200.00
Shipping: Free
SmartBuy-LTD
prodImage
£299.89
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel