Sumiko Olympia

Manufacturer: Sumiko
Sumiko Olympia
from £179.00to £239.003 offersManufacturer: Sumiko
• MM cartridge system for turntables
• Handcrafted in Japan with premium materials and high precision
• Suitable for lightweight and medium-weight tonearms
• Replaceable stylus unit with elliptical micron diamond
• Output voltage of 4mV
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sumiko Olympia
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sumiko Olympia Phono Cartridge TA00487-OLYMPIA_afn
Cartridge Type: Moving Magnet Stylus: 0.3 x 0.7 micron Elliptical Cantilever Material: aluminum Wire Material: copper Internal Impedance: 1,130O
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
Sumiko Olympia Moving Magnet Cartridge NOTSPECIFIED
Sumiko Olympia Moving Magnet Cartridge, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£239.00
Shipping: Free
Sumiko Olympia - Moving Magnet Cartridge & Stylus (Each) (Green) NOT SPECIFIED
Sumiko Olympia - Moving Magnet Cartridge & Stylus (Each) (Green), Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£239.00
£244.95
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
Product Details
MM cartridge system for turntables
Handcrafted in Japan with premium materials and high precision
Suitable for lightweight and medium-weight tonearms
Replaceable stylus unit with elliptical micron diamond
Output voltage of 4mV

Price History

1M 3M
Sumiko Olympia
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Audio Technica AT-VM530xEN
£178.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nagaoka MP-110H
£178.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Audio Technica AT-XP7
£149.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Audio Technica AT-VM740xML
£169.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Goldring E4
£167.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Audio Technica AT-VM95SH/H
£197.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Goldring 1006
£145.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Audio Technica VM520EB/H
£139.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Goldring 1012GX
£213.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Audio Technica AT-VM95EN/H
£143.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sumiko Olympia
THAKKER®
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
chord2425
prodImage
£239.00
Shipping: Free
hard-to-find-hi-fi
prodImage
£239.00
Shipping: £5.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel