Ortofon Concorde Music Bronze

Price History
• Ortofon Concorde Music Bronze MM Cartridge
• Nude Fine Line stylus on aluminum cantilever
• Easy installation without tools
• Quad-coil generation system for precise sound
• Compatible with S-shaped tonearms
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ortofon Concorde Music Bronze
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ortofon Concorde Music Bronze Moving Magnet Cartridge CONCORDEBRONZE1A
Ortofon Concorde Music Bronze Moving Magnet Cartridge
1-3 Days
prodImage
£318.00
Shipping: Free
Ortofon Concorde Music Bronze Moving Magnet Cartridge CONCORDEBRONZE1A
Ortofon Concorde Music Bronze Moving Magnet Cartridge
1-3 Days
prodImage
£318.00
Shipping: Free
Ortofon Concorde Music Bronze - Moving Magnet Cartridge | Naked Fine-Line Diamond | Easy Installation | More Spatial & Detailed Sound Reproduction 5705796080643
High-quality cantilever made of aluminium. Cartridge suspensions produced and optimised exclusively by Ortofon. Installation without cables and without screws. Works with Ortofon split-pole technology. Compatible with all Concorde Music cartridges and enables an upgrade of the entire series up to the Concorde Music Black LVB 250
prodImage
£319.00
£324.95
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
Ortofon Concorde Music Bronze - Moving Magnet Cartridge & Stylus (Each) (Bro...
Ortofon Concorde Music Bronze - Moving Magnet Cartridge & Stylus (Each) (Bro..., Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > DJ Turntable Parts & Accessories > Cartridges & Needles
prodImage
£319.00
£324.95
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
Product Details
Ortofon Concorde Music Bronze MM Cartridge
Nude Fine Line stylus on aluminum cantilever
Easy installation without tools
Quad-coil generation system for precise sound
Compatible with S-shaped tonearms

Price History

1M 3M
Ortofon Concorde Music Bronze
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Review

Latest
Red 1.8g vs DJ 4g ?
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
09/09/2024
|
What I expected. Honesty vs Fun. Get both! 300 for the pair mounted? Easy decision. Entry level enough.
With reviews from

Ortofon Concorde Music Bronze Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 1 review
5
1
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Ortofon

Ortofon Stylus 20
£159.00
Ortofon Stylus 20Compare 10 Prices
Ortofon 2M Black
£749.65
Ortofon 2M BlackCompare 1 Prices
Ortofon Concorde Music Black
£499.00
Ortofon Concorde Music BlackCompare 3 Prices
Ortofon Stylus 10
£54.00
Ortofon Stylus 10Compare 3 Prices
Ortofon Stylus Concorde Music Blue
£127.57
Ortofon Stylus Concorde Music BlueCompare 3 Prices
Ortofon OM-System Pro S
£49.99
Ortofon OM-System Pro SCompare 2 Prices
Ortofon Stylus 2M Red
£52.93
Ortofon Stylus 2M RedCompare 15 Prices
Ortofon 2M Red
£77.00
Ortofon 2M RedCompare 2 Prices
Ortofon Concorde MKII Elite Stylus
£216.00
Ortofon Concorde MKII Elite StylusCompare 2 Prices
Ortofon Stylus 2M Black LVB 250
£639.00
Ortofon Stylus 2M Black LVB 250Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Linn Adikt
£324.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Goldring 1022GX
£259.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Denon DL-103R
£308.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ortofon 2MR Bronze
£353.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Goldring 1042
£398.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Denon DL-110
£278.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Goldring 2400
£295.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Audio Technica AT-OC9XEN
£274.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ortofon 2M Mono
£269.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sumiko Olympia
£239.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ortofon Concorde Music Bronze
prodImage
£318.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£318.00
Shipping: Free
Hard To Find Hi-Fi
prodImage
£319.00
Shipping: £5.95
hard-to-find-hi-fi
prodImage
£319.00
Shipping: £5.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel