Goldring 1022GX

Manufacturer: Goldring
Goldring 1022GX
from £334.95to £399.005 offersManufacturer: Goldring
• Goldring G1022GX MM cartridge
• Dynamic sound image with clear midrange
• Resonance-free glass fiber composite housing
• Type: MM, Output voltage: 6.5 mV
• Recommended tracking force: 1.7 g, Weight: 6.3 g
• Polyhedral diamond profile with line contact
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Goldring 1022GX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Goldring 1022GX Cartridge Moving Magnet (MM). DECO.
Goldring 1022GX Cartridge Moving Magnet (MM). DECO., Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£334.95
Shipping: Free
Goldring 1022 GX Moving Magnet MM Phono Cartridge. 1022GX
Goldring 1022 GX Moving Magnet MM Phono Cartridge., Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£369.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Goldring 1022 GX Moving Magnet MM Phono Cartridge With Free Stylus Brush
Goldring 1022 GX Moving Magnet MM Phono Cartridge With Free Stylus Brush, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£369.00
Shipping: Free
Goldring G1022GX Moving Magnet Cartridge GL0030M
Goldring G1022GX Moving Magnet Cartridge, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£399.00
Shipping: Free
Goldring G1022GX Moving Magnet Cartridge GL0030M
Goldring G1022GX Moving Magnet Cartridge, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£399.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Goldring G1022GX MM cartridge
Dynamic sound image with clear midrange
Resonance-free glass fiber composite housing
Type: MM, Output voltage: 6.5 mV
Recommended tracking force: 1.7 g, Weight: 6.3 g
Polyhedral diamond profile with line contact

Price History

1M
Goldring 1022GX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Goldring

Goldring 2400
£295.00
Goldring 2400Compare 2 Prices
Goldring 1012GX
£213.99
Goldring 1012GXCompare 8 Prices
Goldring E3 Violet
£74.58
Goldring E3 VioletCompare 15 Prices
Goldring E2 Green
£59.00
Goldring E2 GreenCompare 14 Prices
Goldring 1006
£145.00
Goldring 1006Compare 6 Prices
Goldring E1 Red
£49.00
Goldring E1 RedCompare 11 Prices
Goldring E4
£167.99
Goldring E4Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ortofon Concorde Music Blue
£346.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Audio Technica AT-VM750xSH
£319.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ortofon 2M Mono
£269.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ortofon Concorde Music Bronze
£319.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Linn Adikt
£324.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Audio Technica AT-VM745xML
£279.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Audio Technica AT-OC9XEN
£275.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Denon DL-103R
£400.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Goldring 1022GX
decoaudio
prodImage
£334.95
Shipping: Free
chord2425
prodImage
£369.00
Shipping: Free
chord2425
prodImage
£369.00
Shipping: Free
hifisound-uk
prodImage
£399.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel