Goldring 1012GX

Manufacturer: Goldring
Goldring 1012GX
from £213.99to £389.008 offersManufacturer: Goldring
• Goldring G 1012 GX Moving Magnet cartridge
• Uses the renowned Gyger-2 diamond
• Frequency range from 20 Hz 20 kHz ± 3 dB
• Suitable for all music genres
• Recommended tracking force: 1.7 g
• Weight: 6.3 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Goldring 1012GX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Goldring D12GX Hi-Fi Stylus For 1012GX Cartridge (single)
Goldring D12GX Hi-Fi Stylus For 1012GX Cartridge (single), Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£213.99
Shipping: Free
GOLDRING GL0160M 1012GX STYLUS D12GX AUTHORISED DEALERS D12GX STYLUS
GOLDRING GL0160M 1012GX STYLUS D12GX AUTHORISED DEALERS, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£219.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Goldring 1012GX Hi-Fi Cartridge & Stylus (single) GL0035M
Goldring 1012GX Hi-Fi Cartridge & Stylus (single), Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£316.12
Shipping: Free
Goldring 1012 GX Moving Magnet MM Cartridge With Free Stylus Brush
Goldring 1012 GX Moving Magnet MM Cartridge With Free Stylus Brush, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£349.00
Shipping: Free
Goldring 1012 GX MM Cartridge & Free Cartridge Alignment Protractor
Goldring 1012 GX MM Cartridge & Free Cartridge Alignment Protractor, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£349.00
Shipping: Free
Goldring 1012 GX Moving Magnet MM Cartridge
Goldring 1012 GX Moving Magnet MM Cartridge, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£349.00
Shipping: Free
Goldring G1012GX Moving Magnet Cartridge GL0035M
Goldring G1012GX Moving Magnet Cartridge, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£389.00
Shipping: Free
Goldring G1012GX Moving Magnet Cartridge GL0035M
Goldring G1012GX Moving Magnet Cartridge, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£389.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Goldring G 1012 GX Moving Magnet cartridge
Uses the renowned Gyger-2 diamond
Frequency range from 20 Hz 20 kHz ± 3 dB
Suitable for all music genres
Recommended tracking force: 1.7 g
Weight: 6.3 g

Price History

1M 3M
Goldring 1012GX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Goldring

Goldring 2400
£295.00
Goldring 2400Compare 2 Prices
Goldring E4
£167.99
Goldring E4Compare 3 Prices
Goldring 1022GX
£334.95
Goldring 1022GXCompare 5 Prices
Goldring E3 Violet
£74.58
Goldring E3 VioletCompare 15 Prices
Goldring E2 Green
£59.00
Goldring E2 GreenCompare 14 Prices
Goldring 1006
£145.00
Goldring 1006Compare 6 Prices
Goldring E1 Red
£49.00
Goldring E1 RedCompare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Audio Technica AT-OC9XEB
£219.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Audio Technica AT-VM530xEN
£178.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Audio Technica AT-VM95SH/H
£197.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Nagaoka MP-110H
£178.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sumiko Olympia
£179.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Audio Technica AT-VM740xML
£169.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Goldring 1012GX
junorecords
prodImage
£213.99
Shipping: Free
lords_electrical_outlet
prodImage
£219.00
Shipping: Free
junorecords
prodImage
£316.12
Shipping: Free
chord2425
prodImage
£349.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel