Ortofon 2M Mono

Price History
• Ortofon 2M Mono cartridge system with mounted SH-4 black headshell
• Ready to play immediately without additional adjustment
• Output voltage: 18 mV, Frequency range: 20-20,000 Hz
• Tracking ability at 315Hz: 70µm
• Suitable for mono vinyl records with microgroove grooves (from around 1950)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ortofon 2M Mono
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ortofon 2M Mono Stylus Replacement
Ortofon 2M Mono Stylus Replacement, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£269.00
Shipping: Free
Ortofon 2M Mono Cartridge MU-ZPSK-NEHQ
Type: MM Fixing: Half-inch mount Output voltage: 4mV bei 1kHz, 5cm/sec. Amplifier-connection: Phono MM Frequency range: 20-22.000Hz
prodImage
£372.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Ortofon 2M Mono cartridge system with mounted SH-4 black headshell
Ready to play immediately without additional adjustment
Output voltage: 18 mV, Frequency range: 20-20,000 Hz
Tracking ability at 315Hz: 70µm
Suitable for mono vinyl records with microgroove grooves (from around 1950)

Price History

1M 3M
Ortofon 2M Mono
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ortofon

Ortofon Stylus 20
£159.00
Ortofon Stylus 20Compare 9 Prices
Ortofon 2M Black
£749.65
Ortofon 2M BlackCompare 1 Prices
Ortofon Stylus 10
£54.00
Ortofon Stylus 10Compare 5 Prices
Ortofon Stylus Concorde Music Blue
£127.57
Ortofon Stylus Concorde Music BlueCompare 3 Prices
Ortofon Concorde Music Black
£499.00
Ortofon Concorde Music BlackCompare 3 Prices
Ortofon OM-System Pro S
£49.99
Ortofon OM-System Pro SCompare 2 Prices
Ortofon 2M Red
£77.00
Ortofon 2M RedCompare 2 Prices
Ortofon Concorde MKII Elite Stylus
£226.80
Ortofon Concorde MKII Elite StylusCompare 1 Prices
Ortofon Stylus 2M Black LVB 250
£639.00
Ortofon Stylus 2M Black LVB 250Compare 2 Prices
Ortofon Replacement Needle Pro
£35.90
Ortofon Replacement Needle ProCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Audio Technica AT-OC9XEN
£274.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Goldring 2400
£295.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Linn Adikt
£324.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Denon DL-103R
£308.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Audio Technica AT-VM740xML
£225.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ortofon Concorde Music Bronze
£318.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Denon DL-110
£278.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Goldring 1012GX
£213.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ortofon 2M Mono
chord2425
prodImage
£269.00
Shipping: Free
Ashford Retail Ltd (VAT REG) (RETURNS CHECKED)
prodImage
£372.29
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel