Audio Technica VM95E

Manufacturer: Audio Technica
Audio Technica VM95E
from £31.99to £75.45200 offersManufacturer: Audio Technica
• Cartridge
• System Type: VM Stereo Dual Magnet
• Stylus Profile: Elliptical
• Tracking Force: 2.2 g
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 22 kHz
• Dimensions: W18.9 mm x H17.2 mm x D28.3 mm
• Weight: 6.1 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Audio Technica VM95E
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

200 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Audio-Technica Audio Technica AT-VM95E MM Cartridge Elliptical Stylus, Great Customer Reviews! ATVM95E
Audio Technica AT-VM95E MM Cartridge Elliptical Stylus, Great Customer Reviews!, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£40.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £40.99 / Unit
Audio-Technica Audio Technica AT-VM95E Cartridge & Stylus For Most Hitachi Turntables ATVM95E
Audio Technica AT-VM95E Cartridge & Stylus For Most Hitachi Turntables, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£40.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £40.99 / Unit
Audio-Technica Audio Technica AT-VM95E Cartridge & Stylus For Most Technics Turntables ATVM95E
Audio Technica AT-VM95E Cartridge & Stylus For Most Technics Turntables, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£40.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £40.99 / Unit
Audio-Technica Aiwa & Akai Vinyl Player Cartridge "Audio Technica AT-VM95E Cartridge & Stylus" ATVM95E
Aiwa & Akai Vinyl Player Cartridge "Audio Technica AT-VM95E Cartridge & Stylus", Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£40.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £40.99 / Unit
Audio-Technica Sanyo Vinyl Player Cartridge "Audio Technica AT-VM95E Cartridge & Stylus" ATVM95E
Sanyo Vinyl Player Cartridge "Audio Technica AT-VM95E Cartridge & Stylus", Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£40.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £40.99 / Unit
Audio-Technica Goldring GR1 Upgrade ? Audio Technica AT-VM95E Moving Magnet Cartridge & Stylus ATVM95E
Goldring GR1 Upgrade ? Audio Technica AT-VM95E Moving Magnet Cartridge & Stylus, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£40.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £40.99 / Unit
Audio-Technica Teac Vinyl Player Cartridge "Audio Technica AT-VM95E Cartridge & Stylus" ATVM95E
Teac Vinyl Player Cartridge "Audio Technica AT-VM95E Cartridge & Stylus", Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£40.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £40.99 / Unit
Audio-Technica Stanton Vinyl Player Cartridge "Audio Technica AT-VM95E Cartridge & Stylus" ATVM95E
Stanton Vinyl Player Cartridge "Audio Technica AT-VM95E Cartridge & Stylus", Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£40.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £40.99 / Unit
Audio-Technica Audio Technica AT-VM95E Cartridge & Stylus (In Trade Packaging + Fixing Screws) ATVM95E
Audio Technica AT-VM95E Cartridge & Stylus (In Trade Packaging + Fixing Screws), Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£40.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £40.99 / Unit
Audio-Technica Sanyo Record Deck Player Cartridge, Audio Technica AT-VM95E Cartridge & Stylus ATVM95E
Sanyo Record Deck Player Cartridge, Audio Technica AT-VM95E Cartridge & Stylus, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£40.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £40.99 / Unit
Audio-Technica Audio Technica AT-VM95E MM Cartridge With AT-VNM Elliptical Stylus Needle ATVM95E
Audio Technica AT-VM95E MM Cartridge With AT-VNM Elliptical Stylus Needle, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£40.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £40.99 / Unit
Audio-Technica Gemini Vinyl Player Cartridge "Audio Technica AT-VM95E Cartridge & Stylus" ATVM95E
Gemini Vinyl Player Cartridge "Audio Technica AT-VM95E Cartridge & Stylus", Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£40.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £40.99 / Unit
Audio-Technica CEC Vinyl Player Cartridge "Audio Technica AT-VM95E Cartridge & Stylus" ATVM95E
CEC Vinyl Player Cartridge "Audio Technica AT-VM95E Cartridge & Stylus", Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£40.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £40.99 / Unit
Audio-Technica Audio Technica AT-VM95E Cartridge & Stylus For Most Rega Turntables ATVM95E
Audio Technica AT-VM95E Cartridge & Stylus For Most Rega Turntables, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£40.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £40.99 / Unit
Audio-Technica Audio Technica AT-VM95E Cartridge & Stylus For Most Numark Turntables ATVM95E
Audio Technica AT-VM95E Cartridge & Stylus For Most Numark Turntables, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£40.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £40.99 / Unit
Audio-Technica Numark Record Deck Player Cartridge, Audio Technica AT-VM95E Cartridge & Stylus ATVM95E
Numark Record Deck Player Cartridge, Audio Technica AT-VM95E Cartridge & Stylus, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£40.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £40.99 / Unit
Audio-Technica Sansui Vinyl Player Cartridge "Audio Technica AT-VM95E Cartridge & Stylus" ATVM95E
Sansui Vinyl Player Cartridge "Audio Technica AT-VM95E Cartridge & Stylus", Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£40.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £40.99 / Unit
Audio-Technica Thorens Vinyl Player Cartridge "Audio Technica AT-VM95E Cartridge & Stylus" ATVM95E
Thorens Vinyl Player Cartridge "Audio Technica AT-VM95E Cartridge & Stylus", Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£40.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £40.99 / Unit
Audio-Technica Onkyo Vinyl Player Cartridge "Audio Technica AT-VM95E Cartridge & Stylus" ATVM95E
Onkyo Vinyl Player Cartridge "Audio Technica AT-VM95E Cartridge & Stylus", Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£40.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £40.99 / Unit
Audio-Technica Sharp Vinyl Player Cartridge "Audio Technica AT-VM95E Cartridge & Stylus" ATVM95E
Sharp Vinyl Player Cartridge "Audio Technica AT-VM95E Cartridge & Stylus", Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£40.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £40.99 / Unit
Audio-Technica Hitachi Vinyl Player Cartridge "Audio Technica AT-VM95E Cartridge & Stylus" ATVM95E
Hitachi Vinyl Player Cartridge "Audio Technica AT-VM95E Cartridge & Stylus", Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£40.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £40.99 / Unit
Audio-Technica Audio Technica AT-VM95E MM Cartridge Elliptical Stylus, It Has Great Reviews ATVM95E
Audio Technica AT-VM95E MM Cartridge Elliptical Stylus, It Has Great Reviews, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£40.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £40.99 / Unit
Audio-Technica Audio Technica AT-VM95E Cartridge & Stylus For Most Aiwa & Akai Turntables ATVM95E
Audio Technica AT-VM95E Cartridge & Stylus For Most Aiwa & Akai Turntables, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£40.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £40.99 / Unit
Audio-Technica AT-VM95E Cartridge + Stylus (In Trade Packaging + Fixing Screws) ATVM95E
Audio-Technica AT-VM95E Cartridge + Stylus (In Trade Packaging + Fixing Screws), Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£40.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £40.99 / Unit
Audio-Technica Audio Technica AT-VM95E Cartridge & Stylus ATVM95E
Audio Technica AT-VM95E Cartridge & Stylus, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£40.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £40.99 / Unit
Audio-Technica NAD Record Deck Player Cartridge, Audio Technica AT-VM95E Cartridge & Stylus ATVM95E
NAD Record Deck Player Cartridge, Audio Technica AT-VM95E Cartridge & Stylus, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£40.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £40.99 / Unit
Audio-Technica Kenwood Trio Vinyl Player Cartridge "Audio Technica AT-VM95E Cartridge & Stylus" ATVM95E
Kenwood Trio Vinyl Player Cartridge "Audio Technica AT-VM95E Cartridge & Stylus", Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£40.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £40.99 / Unit
Audio-Technica Sansui Record Deck Player Cartridge, Audio Technica AT-VM95E Cartridge & Stylus ATVM95E
Sansui Record Deck Player Cartridge, Audio Technica AT-VM95E Cartridge & Stylus, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£40.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £40.99 / Unit
Audio-Technica Rega Planer 2 Upgrade ? Audio Technica AT-VM95E Moving Magnet Cartridge & Stylus ATVM95E
Rega Planer 2 Upgrade ? Audio Technica AT-VM95E Moving Magnet Cartridge & Stylus, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£40.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £40.99 / Unit
Audio-Technica Audio Technica AT-VM95E Cartridge & Stylus For Most Revolver Turntables ATVM95E
Audio Technica AT-VM95E Cartridge & Stylus For Most Revolver Turntables, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£40.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £40.99 / Unit
Product Details
Cartridges
System Type:VM Stereo Dual Magnet
Stylus Profile:Elliptical
Tracking Force:2.2 g
Dimensions
Dimensions:W18.9 mm x H17.2 mm x D28.3 mm
Weight:6.1 g
Playback
Frequency Range:20 Hz - 22 kHz

Price History

1M 3M
Audio Technica VM95E
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Audio Technica

Audio Technica AT-VMN95SH
£148.95
Audio Technica AT-VMN95SHCompare 7 Prices
Audio Technica AT-LP140XP
£379.00
Audio Technica AT-LP140XPCompare 5 Prices
Audio Technica AT-OC9XML
£444.60
Audio Technica AT-OC9XMLCompare 5 Prices
Audio Technica AT-VM95ML
£144.00
Audio Technica AT-VM95MLCompare 4 Prices
Audio Technica ATN91
£15.99
Audio Technica ATN91Compare 32 Prices
Audio Technica AT-VM95SH
£178.95
Audio Technica AT-VM95SHCompare 8 Prices
Audio Technica AT-VMN95ML
£134.00
Audio Technica AT-VMN95MLCompare 4 Prices
Audio Technica AT-ART9
£1,229.00
Audio Technica AT-ART9Compare 1 Prices
Audio Technica AT-XP5
£62.35
Audio Technica AT-XP5Compare 10 Prices
Audio Technica AT-XP7
£149.99
Audio Technica AT-XP7Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Audio Technica AT-VM95C
£31.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Audio Technica AT85EP
£29.45
Compare Prices
5 offers
Shure M44G
£31.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Reloop OM Black
£38.56
Compare Prices
4 offers
Numark GROOVE TOOL
£24.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Audio Technica VM95E
lp5.shop
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
vintage-hifi-collectables
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £38.99 / Unit
prodImage
£55.85
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£75.45
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel