Shure M44G

Price History
Magnetic Cartridge - Stylus tip: spherical - Frequency response: 20 - 20000 Hz - Channel separation: 20 dB (at 1 kHz) - Tracking force: 0.75 - 1.5 g - Height: 15.9 mm - Weight: 6.7 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shure M44G
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Stylus for SHURE M44-7 N44-7 M44G M44MA/MB DUAL DN305 needle with stylus guard G136G
Stylus for SHURE M44-7 N44-7 M44G M44MA/MB DUAL DN305 needle with stylus guard, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£31.00
Shipping: Free
Jico Shure N-44G Improved NUDE Conical DJ Stylus for M44G Cartidge 77040
Jico Shure N-44G Improved NUDE Conical DJ Stylus for M44G Cartidge, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Jico Shure N-44G-DJ Improved NUDE Conical DJ Stylus for M44G & J-44D-DJ Cartr... 77042
Jico Shure N-44G-DJ Improved NUDE Conical DJ Stylus for M44G & J-44D-DJ Cartr..., Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£90.70
Shipping: Free
Jico Shure N-44G-DJ Improved NUDE DJ Styluses for M44G & J-44D-DJ Cartridges ... 77046
Jico Shure N-44G-DJ Improved NUDE DJ Styluses for M44G & J-44D-DJ Cartridges ..., Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£138.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Magnetic Cartridge - Stylus tip: spherical - Frequency response: 20 - 20000 Hz - Channel separation: 20 dB (at 1 kHz) - Tracking force: 0.75 - 1.5 g - Height: 15.9 mm - Weight: 6.7 g

Price History

1M 3M
Shure M44G
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Audio Technica AT85EP
£29.45
Compare Prices
4 offers
Audio Technica AT-VM95C
£33.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Numark GROOVE TOOL
£24.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ortofon OM 5 E
£24.89
Compare Prices
13 offers
Shure M44G
softwaredivision
prodImage
£31.00
Shipping: Free
junorecords
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
junorecords
prodImage
£90.70
Shipping: Free
junorecords
prodImage
£138.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel