Shure Whitelabel

Manufacturer: Shure
Shure Whitelabel
from £119.50to £124.252 offersManufacturer: Shure
DJ Cartridge System - Adjustable headshell positioning, 50mm – 54mm - Reliable electrical contacts - Low record wear - Stylus tip: spherical - Frequency response: 20Hz - 20 kHz - Output voltage: 6.0mV - Tracking force range: 1.5 – 3.0 g - Recommended tracking force: 2g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Shure Whitelabel
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jico Shure WHLB Whitelabel Nude Conical DJ Stylus For Whitelabel Cartridge (s... 77050
Jico Shure WHLB Whitelabel Nude Conical DJ Stylus For Whitelabel Cartridge (s..., Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£119.50
Shipping: Free
Jico Shure WHLB Whitelabel Aurora Nude Conical DJ Stylus For Whitelabel Cartr... 77052
Jico Shure WHLB Whitelabel Aurora Nude Conical DJ Stylus For Whitelabel Cartr..., Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£124.25
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
DJ Cartridge System - Adjustable headshell positioning, 50mm – 54mm - Reliable electrical contacts - Low record wear - Stylus tip: spherical - Frequency response: 20Hz - 20 kHz - Output voltage: 6.0mV - Tracking force range: 1.5 – 3.0 g - Recommended tracking force: 2g

Price History

1M
Shure Whitelabel
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Audio Technica VM670SP
£119.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sumiko Rainier MM
£119.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Audio Technica AT-VM510xCB
£98.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Audio Technica AT-VM670xSP
£124.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Audio Technica VM530EN
£129.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Audio Technica VM520EB
£99.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Audio Technica AT-VM520xEB
£109.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Audio Technica VM520EB/H
£139.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Audio Technica AT-VM95EN
£114.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Ortofon 2M 78
£95.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shure Whitelabel
junorecords
prodImage
£119.50
Shipping: Free
junorecords
prodImage
£124.25
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel