Audio Technica AT-VM95SP

Manufacturer: Audio Technica
Audio Technica AT-VM95SP
from £78.95to £99.997 offersManufacturer: Audio Technica
• Cartridge
• Stylus Profile: Conical
• Tracking Force: 5 g
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 20,000 Hz
• Channel Separation: 1.5 dB
• Mounting Distance: 12 mm
• Dimensions: W18.9 mm x H17.2 mm x D28.3 mm
• Weight: 6.1 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Audio Technica AT-VM95SP
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Audio-Technica Audio Technica AT-VM95SP - SP Mono Moving Magnet Cartridge & Stylus (Each) (... ATVM95SP
Audio Technica AT-VM95SP - SP Mono Moving Magnet Cartridge & Stylus (Each) (..., Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£78.95
£84.90
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
Audio-Technica Audio Technica AT-VM95SP VM95 Series 78RPM Stereo Cartridge
Audio Technica AT-VM95SP VM95 Series 78RPM Stereo Cartridge, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
Audio-Technica AT-VM95SP Dual Moving Magnet Cartridge with Conical Bonded Stylus
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Audio-Technica Audio Technica AT-VM95SP MM Moving Magnet Cartridge for 78 RPM Records Only DECO
Audio Technica AT-VM95SP MM Moving Magnet Cartridge for 78 RPM Records Only DECO, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Audio-Technica AUDIO TECHNICA AT-VM95SP (78rpm) Stylus and Cartridge
AUDIO TECHNICA AT-VM95SP (78rpm) Stylus and Cartridge, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£79.99
£84.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Base price: £79.99 / Unit
Audio-Technica Audio Technica Cartridge + Stylus AT-VM95SP 78 MM Phono Mono 78RPM ATVM95SP 04961310146030
Audio Technica Cartridge + Stylus AT-VM95SP 78 MM Phono Mono 78RPM ATVM95SP, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£84.99
£88.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
AUDIO-TECHNICA AT-VM95SP 78rpm Stylus & Cartridge mounted on Headshell AT-95SP+SMEHeadshell
AUDIO-TECHNICA AT-VM95SP 78rpm Stylus & Cartridge mounted on Headshell, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£99.99
£104.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Base price: £99.99 / Unit
Product Details
Cartridges
Stylus Profile:Conical
Tracking Force:5 g
Dimensions
Dimensions:W18.9 mm x H17.2 mm x D28.3 mm
Weight:6.1 g
Other
Mounting Distance:12 mm
Playback
Frequency Range:20 Hz - 20,000 Hz
Channel Separation:1.5 dB

Price History

1M 3M
Audio Technica AT-VM95SP
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Audio Technica

Audio Technica AT-VMN95SH
£148.95
Audio Technica AT-VMN95SHCompare 7 Prices
Audio Technica AT-LP140XP
£379.00
Audio Technica AT-LP140XPCompare 5 Prices
Audio Technica AT-OC9XML
£444.60
Audio Technica AT-OC9XMLCompare 5 Prices
Audio Technica AT-VM95ML
£144.00
Audio Technica AT-VM95MLCompare 3 Prices
Audio Technica ATN91
£15.99
Audio Technica ATN91Compare 30 Prices
Audio Technica AT-VM95SH
£178.95
Audio Technica AT-VM95SHCompare 8 Prices
Audio Technica AT-VMN95ML
£134.00
Audio Technica AT-VMN95MLCompare 4 Prices
Audio Technica AT-ART9
£1,229.00
Audio Technica AT-ART9Compare 1 Prices
Audio Technica AT-XP5
£62.35
Audio Technica AT-XP5Compare 10 Prices
Audio Technica AT-XP7
£149.99
Audio Technica AT-XP7Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Goldring E3 Violet
£74.58
Compare Prices
15 offers
Audio Technica AT-LH11H
£84.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Audio Technica AT-VM95C/H
£59.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Audio Technica AT-VM95E/H
£72.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Shure M44-7
£86.28
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ortofon 2MR Red
£85.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Audio Technica AT-VM95SP/H
£92.34
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ortofon OM-System DJ-E
£62.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Audio Technica AT-LH15/OCC
£69.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ortofon 2M 78
£95.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Audio Technica AT-VM95SP
hard-to-find-hi-fi
prodImage
£78.95
Shipping: £5.95
hifix-online
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
decoaudio
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel