Audio Technica AT-VM95SP/H

Price History
• AT-VM95SP cartridge from the VM95 series
• Mounted on AT-HS6BK headshell
• Stylus compatibility: conical, elliptical, or microlinear stylus
• Frequency response: 20 20,000 Hz
• Output voltage: 2.7 mV at 1 kHz, 5 cm/s
• Vertical tracking angle: 23 degrees
• Weight: 15.5 g
• Dimensions: H21.2 W21.4 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Audio Technica AT-VM95SP/H
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Audio-Technica AT-VM95SP/H Moving Magnet Cartridge incl. AT-HS6 Headshell B07JKG3GHB
Type VM Dual Magnet Mounting Half-inch Frequency Response 20 - 20,000 Hz Channel Separation NA Output Channel Balance 1.5dB Output Voltage 2.7 mV (mV at 1 kHz, 5 cm/sec) Vertical Tracking Angle 23 Vertical Tracking Force Range 4.5 - 5.5g Stylus Shape Conical Stylus Size 3.0 mil Stylus Construction Bonded Round Shank Cantilever Aluminium Pipe Coil Inductance 550mH (1 kHz) Static Compliance 1 2 x 10-6 cm/dyne Dynamic Compliance 2.0x10-6cm/dyne (100Hz) Recommended Load Impedance 47,000 ohms Recommended Load Capacitance 100-200 pF Weight 15.5g Dimensions H21.2W21.4D62,4mm Replacement Stylus AT-VMN95SP
prodImage
£92.83
Shipping: Free
Audio-Technica Audio Technica AT-VM95SP/H MM Phono Cartridge w/ Headshell - Complete Cart 4961310146010
Audio Technica AT-VM95SP/H MM Phono Cartridge w/ Headshell - Complete Cart, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Audio Technica AT-VM95SP/H VM95 Series 78RPM SP Stereo Cartridge on AT-HS6 Headshell
1-3 Days
prodImage
£99.00
£105.99
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
Audio Technica AT-VM95SP/H VM95 Series 78RPM SP Stereo Cartridge on AT-HS6 Headshell
1-3 Days
prodImage
£99.00
£105.99
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
Audio-Technica Audio Technica AT-VM95SP/H 78RPM CARTRIDGE ON AT-HS6 HEADSHELL VM95 SERIES
Audio Technica AT-VM95SP/H 78RPM CARTRIDGE ON AT-HS6 HEADSHELL VM95 SERIES, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£99.99
£103.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Audio Technica AT-VM95SP Dual Moving Magnet Cartridge With Headshell VM740ML
Audio Technica AT-VM95SP Dual Moving Magnet Cartridge With Headshell, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
AT-VM95SP cartridge from the VM95 series
Mounted on AT-HS6BK headshell
Stylus compatibility: conical, elliptical, or microlinear stylus
Frequency response: 20 20,000 Hz
Output voltage: 2.7 mV at 1 kHz, 5 cm/s
Vertical tracking angle: 23 degrees
Weight: 15.5 g
Dimensions: H21.2 W21.4 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Audio Technica AT-VM95SP/H
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Audio Technica

Audio Technica AT-VMN95E
£27.99
Audio Technica AT-VMN95ECompare 12 Prices
Audio Technica VM540ML
£158.95
Audio Technica VM540MLCompare 2 Prices
Audio Technica AT-VM750xSH
£319.00
Audio Technica AT-VM750xSHCompare 2 Prices
Audio Technica AT-VM95C
£33.00
Audio Technica AT-VM95CCompare 6 Prices
Audio Technica AT-VM95ML
£144.00
Audio Technica AT-VM95MLCompare 7 Prices
Audio Technica VM95E
£38.99
Audio Technica VM95ECompare 40 Prices
Audio Technica AT-VMN95ML
£136.78
Audio Technica AT-VMN95MLCompare 2 Prices
Audio Technica ATN-XP7
£119.99
Audio Technica ATN-XP7Compare 1 Prices
Audio Technica AT-LP140XP
£377.95
Audio Technica AT-LP140XPCompare 6 Prices
Audio Technica AT-OC9XSH
£519.00
Audio Technica AT-OC9XSHCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Shure M44-7
£87.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Audio Technica AT-VM510xCB
£98.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ortofon 2M 78
£95.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Audio Technica VM520EB
£98.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shure Whitelabel
£85.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ortofon 2MR Red
£85.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Audio Technica AT-VM95SP
£78.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Pro-Ject Pick it S2 MM
£79.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Audio Technica AT-VM95EN
£109.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Audio Technica AT-VM520xEB
£108.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Audio Technica AT-VM95SP/H
prodImage
£92.83
Shipping: Free
hifi-madness
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: £6.99
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: £6.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel