Audio Technica VM520EB
- Cartridge
- System Type: VM
- Stylus Profile: Elliptical
- Tracking Force: 2.2 g
- Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 23 kHz
- Channel Separation: 27 dB
- Dimensions: W17 mm x H17.3 mm x D28.2 mm
- Weight: 6.4 g
Price History
1M 3M
Audio Technica VM520EB
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Audio Technica AT-VM95ML/H
£179.00

Ortofon 2M Blue
£149.00

Ortofon 2M Black
£749.65

Reloop Concorde Black
£74.50

Goldring E3 Violet
£74.95

Pro-Ject Pick it 25A
£59.44

Denon DL-103
£278.00

Ortofon Concorde Music Black
£499.00

Ortofon OM-System Pro S
£49.99

Ortofon 2M Red
£77.00
3 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Audio-Technica VM520EB Dual Moving Magnet Stereo Cartridge with Elliptical stylus Navy Audio-Technica-VM520EB
Elliptical Bonded profile diamond stylus VM type dual magnet system Para-toroidal coils improve generating efficiency Aluminium cantilever Centre shield plate between the left and right channels reduces crosstalk

£98.99
Shipping: Free
Audio-Technica Audio Technica AT VM520EB Moving Magnet Cartridge VM Range Elliptical Stylus
Audio Technica AT VM520EB Moving Magnet Cartridge VM Range Elliptical Stylus, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables

£100.50
Shipping: Free
Audio-Technica Audio Technica AT-VM520xEB Cartridge Without Headshell VM520EB
Audio Technica AT-VM520xEB Cartridge Without Headshell, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts

£109.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| System Type: | VM |
|---|---|
| Stylus Profile: | Elliptical |
| Tracking Force: | 2.2 g |
| Dimensions: | W17 mm x H17.3 mm x D28.2 mm |
|---|---|
| Weight: | 6.4 g |
| Frequency Range: | 20 Hz - 23 kHz |
|---|---|
| Channel Separation: | 27 dB |
Price History
1M 3M
Audio Technica VM520EB
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products