Shure M44-7

Price History
DJ Cartridge System - Stylus Tip: spherical - Frequency Response: 20Hz - 17 kHz - Output Voltage: 9.5mV - Tracking Force Range: 1.5-3 g - Weight: 6.7g - Recommended Tracking Force: 2.5g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shure M44-7
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Jico Shure N-44-7 Improved NUDE Conical DJ Stylus for M44-7 Cartridge 77041
Jico Shure N-44-7 Improved NUDE Conical DJ Stylus for M44-7 Cartridge, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£87.99
Shipping: Free
Replacement Turntable Stylus 4 Pack compatible with Shure N44-7 M44-7 DUAL DN305 DN306 GARRARD, Diamond Tip, ABS, Black
Product Details ①. Transparent diamond needle points imported from established manufacturers, ensuring consistent performance and clear sound...
prodImage
£98.87
Shipping: Free
4 Pack Replacement Turntable Stylus compatible with Shure N44-7 M44-7 DUAL DN305 DN306 GARRARD Diamond Tip Black ABS
Product Details 1. Transparent diamond needle points ensure clear sound reproduction and consistent performance 2. Imported needle points from...
prodImage
£98.87
Shipping: Free
Shure M44-7 Cartridge With New Stylus - M447
Shure M44-7 Cartridge With New Stylus - M447, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£105.00
£110.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Description
DJ Cartridge System - Stylus Tip: spherical - Frequency Response: 20Hz - 17 kHz - Output Voltage: 9.5mV - Tracking Force Range: 1.5-3 g - Weight: 6.7g - Recommended Tracking Force: 2.5g

Price History

1M 3M
Shure M44-7
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Ortofon 2MR Red
£85.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Audio Technica AT-VM95SP/H
£92.83
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ortofon 2M 78
£95.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Pro-Ject Pick it S2 MM
£79.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Audio Technica AT-VM510xCB
£98.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Audio Technica AT-VM95SP
£78.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ortofon 2M Red
£77.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ortofon Concorde 5E
£70.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Audio Technica VM520EB
£98.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Audio Technica AT-VM95E/H
£72.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Shure M44-7
junorecords
prodImage
£87.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£98.87
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£98.87
Shipping: Free
numark-spares
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: £5.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel