Pro-Ject Pick it S2 MM

Manufacturer: Pro-Ject
Pro-Ject Pick it S2 MM
from £127.561 offerManufacturer: Pro-Ject
• Cartridge for turntables
• Special elliptical stylus tip
• Detailed and comprehensive imaging
• Robust cantilever for stability
• Combination of technologies, including "Split Pole Pins"
• Comparable flat frequency response to MC cartridges
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Pro-Ject Pick it S2 MM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Pro-Ject Audio Systems Pick it S2 MM, MM pickup system with high sampling capability, PICK IT S2 MM packed.
Pro-JectAudioSystemsPickitS2MM,MMpickupsystemwithhighsamplingcapability,PICKITS2MMpacked.
prodImage
£127.56
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cartridge for turntables
Special elliptical stylus tip
Detailed and comprehensive imaging
Robust cantilever for stability
Combination of technologies, including "Split Pole Pins"
Comparable flat frequency response to MC cartridges

Price History

1M
Pro-Ject Pick it S2 MM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Pro-Ject

Pro-Ject Pick it PRO Balanced
£199.00
Pro-Ject Pick it PRO BalancedCompare 1 Prices
Pro-Ject Pick it MC2
£349.00
Pro-Ject Pick it MC2Compare 1 Prices
Pro-Ject Pick it MC1
£259.00
Pro-Ject Pick it MC1Compare 1 Prices
Pro-Ject Pick it S2 C
£90.58
Pro-Ject Pick it S2 CCompare 1 Prices
Pro-Ject Pick it 25A
£60.60
Pro-Ject Pick it 25ACompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Audio Technica VM530EN
£129.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Audio Technica VM670SP
£119.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Audio Technica AT-VM520xEB
£109.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shure Whitelabel
£119.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sumiko Rainier MM
£119.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Audio Technica AT-VM670xSP
£124.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Audio Technica VM520EB/H
£139.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Audio Technica AT-VM95EN
£114.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Goldring 1006
£145.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Audio Technica AT-XP7
£149.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Pro-Ject Pick it S2 MM
prodImage
£127.56
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel