Audio Technica AT-VM95E/H

Manufacturer: Audio Technica
Audio Technica AT-VM95E/H
from £72.00to £79.997 offersManufacturer: Audio Technica
• Complete system with AT-VM95E cartridge and AT-HS6BK headshell
• Dual Moving Magnet system, successor to the AT95E
• Stylus with mounted elliptical diamond tip
• Output voltage: 4.0 mV, tracking force: 1.8g to 2.2g
• Recommended load impedance: 47,000 Ω, load capacitance: 100-200 pF
• Frequency range: 20 22,000 Hz
• Pre-mounted on AT-HS6BK headshell with die-cast aluminum housing
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Audio Technica AT-VM95E/H
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Audio-Technica Audio Technica VM95E/H Cartridge Elliptical Stylus mounted on AT-HS6BK headshell AT-VM95E/H
Audio Technica VM95E/H Cartridge Elliptical Stylus mounted on AT-HS6BK headshell, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
Audio-Technica Audio Technica AT-VM95E/H VM95E Pre-Mounted on AT-HS6 Headshell
Audio Technica AT-VM95E/H VM95E Pre-Mounted on AT-HS6 Headshell, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
Audio-Technica AT-VM95E/H Turntable Headshell/Cartridge Combo Kit
The AT-VM95E/H combo kit includes the at-vm95e dual moving magnet cartridge pre-mounted on the at-hs6bk head shell.
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Audio-Technica Audio Technica AT-VM95E/H - Dual Moving Magnet Cartridge & Stylus On AT-HS6 ...
Audio Technica AT-VM95E/H - Dual Moving Magnet Cartridge & Stylus On AT-HS6 ..., Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£79.00
£84.95
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
Audio-Technica Audio Technica AT-VM95E/H MM Cartridge & Headshell AT-VM95E & AT-HS6 Bundle DECO ATVM95EH
Audio Technica AT-VM95E/H MM Cartridge & Headshell AT-VM95E & AT-HS6 Bundle DECO, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Audio-Technica Audio Technica AT-VM95E Dual Moving Magnet Cartridge With Headshell AT-VM95E/H
Audio Technica AT-VM95E Dual Moving Magnet Cartridge With Headshell, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Audio-Technica Audio Technica AT-VM95E/H HEADSHELL WITH CARTRIDGE + ELLIPTICAL STYLUS ATVM95EH
Audio Technica AT-VM95E/H HEADSHELL WITH CARTRIDGE + ELLIPTICAL STYLUS ATVM95EH, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£79.99
£83.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Product Details
Complete system with AT-VM95E cartridge and AT-HS6BK headshell
Dual Moving Magnet system, successor to the AT95E
Stylus with mounted elliptical diamond tip
Output voltage: 4.0 mV, tracking force: 1.8g to 2.2g
Recommended load impedance: 47,000 Ω, load capacitance: 100-200 pF
Frequency range: 20 22,000 Hz
Pre-mounted on AT-HS6BK headshell with die-cast aluminum housing

Price History

1M 3M
Audio Technica AT-VM95E/H
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Audio Technica

Audio Technica AT-VMN95SH
£148.95
Audio Technica AT-VMN95SHCompare 7 Prices
Audio Technica AT-LP140XP
£379.00
Audio Technica AT-LP140XPCompare 5 Prices
Audio Technica AT-OC9XML
£444.60
Audio Technica AT-OC9XMLCompare 5 Prices
Audio Technica AT-VM95ML
£144.00
Audio Technica AT-VM95MLCompare 3 Prices
Audio Technica ATN91
£15.99
Audio Technica ATN91Compare 30 Prices
Audio Technica AT-VM95SH
£178.95
Audio Technica AT-VM95SHCompare 8 Prices
Audio Technica AT-VMN95ML
£134.00
Audio Technica AT-VMN95MLCompare 4 Prices
Audio Technica AT-ART9
£1,229.00
Audio Technica AT-ART9Compare 1 Prices
Audio Technica AT-XP5
£62.35
Audio Technica AT-XP5Compare 10 Prices
Audio Technica AT-XP7
£149.99
Audio Technica AT-XP7Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Audio Technica AT-LH15/OCC
£69.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Goldring E3 Violet
£74.58
Compare Prices
15 offers
Ortofon OM-System DJ-E
£62.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pro-Ject Pick it 25A
£60.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Audio Technica AT-VM95SP
£78.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Audio Technica AT-LH11H
£84.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ortofon 2MR Red
£85.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Audio Technica AT-VM95C/H
£59.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Goldring E2 Green
£59.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Shure M44-7
£86.28
Compare Prices
3 offers
Audio Technica AT-VM95E/H
lp5.shop
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
hifix-online
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
hard-to-find-hi-fi
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: £5.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel