Audio Technica AT-VM95C/H

Manufacturer: Audio Technica
Audio Technica AT-VM95C/H
from £59.99to £69.954 offersManufacturer: Audio Technica
• Moving Magnet Cartridge AT-VM95C/H incl. AT-HS6 Headshell
• Frequency Range: 20 20,000 Hz
• Channel Separation: 18 dB (1 kHz)
• Output Voltage: 4.0 mV (@ 1 kHz, 5 cm/sec)
• Vertical Tracking Force Range: 1.8 2.2 g
• Stylus Shape: Conical
• Weight: 15.5 g
• Dimensions: 21.2 × 21.4 × 62.4 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Audio Technica AT-VM95C/H
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Audio Technica AT-VM95C Dual Moving Magnet Cartridge With Headshell VM740ML
Audio Technica AT-VM95C Dual Moving Magnet Cartridge With Headshell, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Audio-Technica Audio Technica AT-VM95C/H VM95C Pre-Mounted on AT-HS6 Headshell
Audio Technica AT-VM95C/H VM95C Pre-Mounted on AT-HS6 Headshell, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
Audio-Technica Audio Technica AT-VM95C/H VM95C Pre-Mounted on AT-HS6 Headshell
The AT-VM95C, the new Audio-Technica entry model Conical cartridge will replace the legendary AT90 Series models such as AT91, AT91R and CN5625AL.
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Audio Technica AT-VM95C/H HEADSHELL WITH CARTRIDGE + CONICAL STYLUS ATVM95CH
Audio Technica AT-VM95C/H HEADSHELL WITH CARTRIDGE + CONICAL STYLUS ATVM95CH, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£69.95
£73.90
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Product Details
Moving Magnet Cartridge AT-VM95C/H incl. AT-HS6 Headshell
Frequency Range: 20 20,000 Hz
Channel Separation: 18 dB (1 kHz)
Output Voltage: 4.0 mV (@ 1 kHz, 5 cm/sec)
Vertical Tracking Force Range: 1.8 2.2 g
Stylus Shape: Conical
Weight: 15.5 g
Dimensions: 21.2 × 21.4 × 62.4 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Audio Technica AT-VM95C/H
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Audio Technica

Audio Technica AT-VMN95SH
£148.95
Audio Technica AT-VMN95SHCompare 7 Prices
Audio Technica AT-LP140XP
£379.00
Audio Technica AT-LP140XPCompare 5 Prices
Audio Technica AT-OC9XML
£444.60
Audio Technica AT-OC9XMLCompare 5 Prices
Audio Technica ATN91
£15.99
Audio Technica ATN91Compare 31 Prices
Audio Technica AT-VMN95ML
£134.00
Audio Technica AT-VMN95MLCompare 4 Prices
Audio Technica AT-VM95ML
£144.00
Audio Technica AT-VM95MLCompare 5 Prices
Audio Technica AT-ART9
£1,229.00
Audio Technica AT-ART9Compare 1 Prices
Audio Technica AT-VM95SH
£178.95
Audio Technica AT-VM95SHCompare 7 Prices
Audio Technica AT-XP7
£149.99
Audio Technica AT-XP7Compare 5 Prices
Audio Technica AT-VM95EN/H
£143.95
Audio Technica AT-VM95EN/HCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Goldring E2 Green
£59.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Audio Technica AT-XP5
£62.35
Compare Prices
10 offers
Audio Technica AT-LH15/OCC
£69.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ortofon OM-System DJ-E
£62.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Goldring E1 Red
£49.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Pro-Ject Pick it 25A
£60.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Goldring E3 Violet
£74.58
Compare Prices
15 offers
Audio Technica AT-VM95C/H
chord2425
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
hifix-online
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
lords_electrical_outlet
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: £3.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel