Ortofon OM-System DJ-E

Price History
Cartridge system - Stylus tip elliptical - Frequency response 20 - 20,000 Hz - Channel separation at 1 kHz 22 dB - Tracking force 2 - 4 g - Weight 5 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ortofon OM-System DJ-E
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ortofon OM-5E Cartridge & Headshell For Stanton T.80, T.92, T.120 DJ Turntables
Ortofon OM-5E Cartridge & Headshell For Stanton T.80, T.92, T.120 DJ Turntables, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £66.99 / Unit
MD Audio & AV Ltd For Denon DJ VL12 Prime Turntable, Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell
For Denon DJ VL12 Prime Turntable, Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.99 / Unit
Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell, Fits Pioneer PLX 500, PLX 1000 DJ Turntable
Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell, Fits Pioneer PLX 500, PLX 1000 DJ Turntable, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.99 / Unit
MD Audio & AV Ltd For Numark Limit DJ 2500B & X2 Turntable, Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell
For Numark Limit DJ 2500B & X2 Turntable, Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.99 / Unit
MD Audio & AV Ltd For Sony PS-DJ9000 Turntable, Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell
For Sony PS-DJ9000 Turntable, Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.99 / Unit
Product Details
Description
Cartridge system - Stylus tip elliptical - Frequency response 20 - 20,000 Hz - Channel separation at 1 kHz 22 dB - Tracking force 2 - 4 g - Weight 5 g

Price History

1M 3M
Ortofon OM-System DJ-E
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ortofon

Ortofon Stylus 20
£159.00
Ortofon Stylus 20Compare 9 Prices
Ortofon 2M Black
£749.65
Ortofon 2M BlackCompare 1 Prices
Ortofon Stylus 10
£54.00
Ortofon Stylus 10Compare 5 Prices
Ortofon Stylus Concorde Music Blue
£127.57
Ortofon Stylus Concorde Music BlueCompare 3 Prices
Ortofon Concorde Music Black
£499.00
Ortofon Concorde Music BlackCompare 3 Prices
Ortofon OM-System Pro S
£49.99
Ortofon OM-System Pro SCompare 2 Prices
Ortofon 2M Red
£77.00
Ortofon 2M RedCompare 2 Prices
Ortofon Concorde MKII Elite Stylus
£226.80
Ortofon Concorde MKII Elite StylusCompare 1 Prices
Ortofon Stylus 2M Black LVB 250
£639.00
Ortofon Stylus 2M Black LVB 250Compare 2 Prices
Ortofon Replacement Needle Pro
£35.90
Ortofon Replacement Needle ProCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Audio Technica AT-LH15/OCC
£69.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Audio Technica AT-XP5
£62.35
Compare Prices
5 offers
Goldring E2 Green
£58.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Audio Technica AT-VM95E/H
£72.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ortofon Concorde 5S
£61.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ortofon Concorde 5E
£70.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Audio Technica AT-VM95C/H
£59.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ortofon OM-System DJ-S
£66.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Goldring E1 Red
£57.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Audio Technica AT-VM95SP
£78.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ortofon OM-System DJ-E
vintage-hifi-collectables
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £66.99 / Unit
theworldismyoyster11
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.99 / Unit
vintage-hifi-collectables
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.99 / Unit
theworldismyoyster11
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.99 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel