Audio Technica AT-LH15/OCC

Manufacturer: Audio Technica
Audio Technica AT-LH15/OCC
from £69.95to £85.002 offersManufacturer: Audio Technica
• Headshell with 15 g weight
• Made from TechniHard material
• Adjustable overhang and azimuth (tilt)
• Includes AT6101 four-conductor cable
• 7 pairs of mounting screws in various sizes
• Allen key included for adjusting overhang and tilt angle
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Audio Technica AT-LH15/OCC
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Audio-Technica Audio Technica HEADSHELL AT-LH15 15gm TechniHard™ adjustable ATLH15/OCC
Audio Technica HEADSHELL AT-LH15 15gm TechniHard™ adjustable ATLH15/OCC, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£69.95
£73.90
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Audio-Technica Audio Technica AT-LH15/OCC - Headshell (Each) (Silver) ATLH15OCC
Audio Technica AT-LH15/OCC - Headshell (Each) (Silver), Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£85.00
£90.95
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
Product Details
Headshell with 15 g weight
Made from TechniHard material
Adjustable overhang and azimuth (tilt)
Includes AT6101 four-conductor cable
7 pairs of mounting screws in various sizes
Allen key included for adjusting overhang and tilt angle

Price History

1M 3M
Audio Technica AT-LH15/OCC
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Audio Technica

Audio Technica AT-VMN95SH
£148.95
Audio Technica AT-VMN95SHCompare 7 Prices
Audio Technica AT-LP140XP
£379.00
Audio Technica AT-LP140XPCompare 5 Prices
Audio Technica AT-OC9XML
£444.60
Audio Technica AT-OC9XMLCompare 5 Prices
Audio Technica AT-VM95ML
£144.00
Audio Technica AT-VM95MLCompare 4 Prices
Audio Technica ATN91
£15.99
Audio Technica ATN91Compare 32 Prices
Audio Technica AT-VM95SH
£178.95
Audio Technica AT-VM95SHCompare 8 Prices
Audio Technica AT-VMN95ML
£134.00
Audio Technica AT-VMN95MLCompare 4 Prices
Audio Technica AT-ART9
£1,229.00
Audio Technica AT-ART9Compare 1 Prices
Audio Technica AT-XP5
£62.35
Audio Technica AT-XP5Compare 10 Prices
Audio Technica AT-XP7
£149.99
Audio Technica AT-XP7Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Audio Technica AT-VM95E/H
£72.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Goldring E3 Violet
£74.58
Compare Prices
15 offers
Audio Technica AT-LH11H
£84.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Audio Technica AT-VM95SP
£78.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Pro-Ject Pick it 25A
£60.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Audio Technica AT-VM95C/H
£59.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Goldring E2 Green
£59.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Ortofon OM-System DJ-E
£62.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ortofon 2MR Red
£85.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shure M44-7
£86.28
Compare Prices
3 offers
Audio Technica AT-LH15/OCC
lords_electrical_outlet
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: £3.95
hard-to-find-hi-fi
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: £5.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel