Audio Technica AT-XP5

Manufacturer: Audio Technica
Audio Technica AT-XP5
from £62.35to £109.0010 offersManufacturer: Audio Technica
• Cartridge
• Stylus Profile: Elliptical
• Tracking Force: 4 g
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 18 kHz
• Channel Separation: 20 dB
• Weight: 6.2 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Audio Technica AT-XP5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Audio-Technica ATN-XP5 Replacement Stylus for AT-XP5 Cartridge Red
Audio-Technica ATN-XP5 Replacement Stylus for AT-XP5 Cartridge Red, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£62.35
Shipping: Free
Audio-Technica Audio Technica AT-XP5 DJ Moving Magnet Cartridge with Elliptical Stylus
Audio Technica AT-XP5 DJ Moving Magnet Cartridge with Elliptical Stylus, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£74.00
Shipping: Free
Audio-Technica Audio Technica AT-XP5 DJ Moving Magnet Cartridge w/ Elliptical Stylus
The AT-XP5 is a dual Moving Magnet stereo cartridge with excellent tracking ability and superior sound without compromise. Designed for DJ venue...
prodImage
£74.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Audio-Technica Audio Technica DJ Cartridge & Stylus AT-XP5 Dual Moving Magnet Stereo DJ ATXP5
Audio Technica DJ Cartridge & Stylus AT-XP5 Dual Moving Magnet Stereo DJ ATXP5, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£74.99
£78.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Base price: £74.99 / Unit
Audio-Technica AT-XP5 Moving Magnet Cartridge
Audio-Technica AT-XP5 Moving Magnet Cartridge, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Audio-Technica AT-XP5 Moving Magnet Cartridge
Audio-Technica AT-XP5 Moving Magnet Cartridge, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Audio-Technica Audio Technica AT-XP5 - Moving Magnet DJ Cartridge & Stylus (Each) (Red) ATXP5
Audio Technica AT-XP5 - Moving Magnet DJ Cartridge & Stylus (Each) (Red), Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£77.95
£83.90
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
Audio-Technica Audio Technica AT-XP5 - Dual Moving Magnet Stereo DJ Cartridge & Stylus /Needle AT-XP3
Audio Technica AT-XP5 - Dual Moving Magnet Stereo DJ Cartridge & Stylus /Needle, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > DJ Turntable Parts & Accessories > Cartridges & Needles
prodImage
£80.45
Shipping: Free
Audio-Technica Audio Technica Stylus & Headshell AT-XP5/H Professional DJ Cartridge/ATXP5H
Audio Technica Stylus & Headshell AT-XP5/H Professional DJ Cartridge/ATXP5H, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£99.99
£103.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Audio-Technica Audio Technica AT-XP5/H
Audio Technica AT-XP5/H, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Other Home Audio
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £109.00 / Unit
Product Details
Cartridges
Stylus Profile:Elliptical
Tracking Force:4 g
Dimensions
Weight:6.2 g
Playback
Frequency Range:20 Hz - 18 kHz
Channel Separation:20 dB

Price History

1M 3M
Audio Technica AT-XP5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Audio Technica

Audio Technica AT-VMN95SH
£148.95
Audio Technica AT-VMN95SHCompare 7 Prices
Audio Technica AT-LP140XP
£379.00
Audio Technica AT-LP140XPCompare 5 Prices
Audio Technica AT-OC9XML
£444.60
Audio Technica AT-OC9XMLCompare 5 Prices
Audio Technica AT-VM95ML
£144.00
Audio Technica AT-VM95MLCompare 4 Prices
Audio Technica ATN91
£15.99
Audio Technica ATN91Compare 32 Prices
Audio Technica AT-VM95SH
£178.95
Audio Technica AT-VM95SHCompare 8 Prices
Audio Technica AT-VMN95ML
£134.00
Audio Technica AT-VMN95MLCompare 4 Prices
Audio Technica AT-ART9
£1,229.00
Audio Technica AT-ART9Compare 1 Prices
Audio Technica AT-XP7
£149.99
Audio Technica AT-XP7Compare 5 Prices
Audio Technica AT-VM750xSH
£319.00
Audio Technica AT-VM750xSHCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ortofon OM-System DJ-E
£62.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Pro-Ject Pick it 25A
£60.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Audio Technica AT-VM95C/H
£59.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Goldring E2 Green
£59.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Audio Technica AT-VM95E/H
£72.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Audio Technica AT-LH15/OCC
£69.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Goldring E3 Violet
£74.58
Compare Prices
15 offers
Goldring E1 Red
£49.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Audio Technica AT-XP5
gilbosgoods3
prodImage
£62.35
Shipping: Free
hifix-online
prodImage
£74.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£74.00
Shipping: Free
lords_electrical_outlet
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: £3.95
Base price: £74.99 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel