Audio Technica AT-VM95EN

Manufacturer: Audio Technica
Audio Technica AT-VM95EN
from £114.95to £120.509 offersManufacturer: Audio Technica
• Cartridge
• System Type: VM stereo dual magnet system
• Stylus Profile: Elliptical
• Tracking Force: 2.2 g
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 23 kHz
• Channel Separation: 22 dB
• Dimensions: W18.9 mm x H17.2 mm x D28.3 mm
• Weight: 6.1 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Audio Technica AT-VM95EN
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Audio-Technica AUDIO TECHNICA AT-VM95EN Cartridge Elliptical Nude Moving Magnet ATVM95EN
AUDIO TECHNICA AT-VM95EN Cartridge Elliptical Nude Moving Magnet ATVM95EN, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£114.95
£118.90
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Audio-Technica Audio Technica AT-VM95EN - Dual Moving Magnet Cartridge & Stylus (Each) (Ora... ATVM95EN
Audio Technica AT-VM95EN - Dual Moving Magnet Cartridge & Stylus (Each) (Ora..., Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£118.00
£123.95
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
Audio-Technica Audio Technica AT-VM95EN VM95 Series Nude Elliptical Stereo Cartridge
The AT-VM95EN, features a Nude Elliptical Diamond. The construction of the stylus being a one-piece diamond with a round shank inserted in the...
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Audio-Technica Audio Technica AT-VM95EN MM Phono Cartridge - Moving Magnet Cart Pick-up ATVM95EN
Audio Technica AT-VM95EN MM Phono Cartridge - Moving Magnet Cart Pick-up, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£118.00
Shipping: Free
Audio-Technica Audio Technica AT-VM95EN VM95 Series Nude Elliptical Stereo Cartridge
Audio Technica AT-VM95EN VM95 Series Nude Elliptical Stereo Cartridge, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
Audio-Technica AT-VM95EN Moving Magnet Cartridge ATVM95EN
Audio-Technica AT-VM95EN Moving Magnet Cartridge, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Audio-Technica AT-VM95EN Moving Magnet Cartridge ATVM95EN
Audio-Technica AT-VM95EN Moving Magnet Cartridge, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Audio-Technica Audio Technica AT-VM95EN Nude Moving Magnet Cartridge & Stylus. Genuine. DECO
Audio Technica AT-VM95EN Nude Moving Magnet Cartridge & Stylus. Genuine. DECO, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Audio-Technica Audio Technica VM95EN Cartridge Elliptical Nude Stylus AT-VM95EN Moving Magnet
Audio Technica VM95EN Cartridge Elliptical Nude Stylus AT-VM95EN Moving Magnet, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£120.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cartridges
System Type:VM stereo dual magnet system
Stylus Profile:Elliptical
Tracking Force:2.2 g
Dimensions
Dimensions:W18.9 mm x H17.2 mm x D28.3 mm
Weight:6.1 g
Playback
Frequency Range:20 Hz - 23 kHz
Channel Separation:22 dB

Price History

1M 3M
Audio Technica AT-VM95EN
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Audio Technica

Audio Technica AT-VMN95SH
£148.95
Audio Technica AT-VMN95SHCompare 7 Prices
Audio Technica AT-LP140XP
£379.00
Audio Technica AT-LP140XPCompare 5 Prices
Audio Technica AT-OC9XML
£444.60
Audio Technica AT-OC9XMLCompare 5 Prices
Audio Technica AT-VM95ML
£144.00
Audio Technica AT-VM95MLCompare 3 Prices
Audio Technica ATN91
£15.99
Audio Technica ATN91Compare 30 Prices
Audio Technica AT-VM95SH
£178.95
Audio Technica AT-VM95SHCompare 8 Prices
Audio Technica AT-VMN95ML
£134.00
Audio Technica AT-VMN95MLCompare 4 Prices
Audio Technica AT-ART9
£1,229.00
Audio Technica AT-ART9Compare 1 Prices
Audio Technica AT-XP5
£62.35
Audio Technica AT-XP5Compare 10 Prices
Audio Technica AT-XP7
£149.99
Audio Technica AT-XP7Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Shure Whitelabel
£119.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Audio Technica AT-VM520xEB
£109.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Audio Technica VM530EN
£129.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Audio Technica AT-VM670xSP
£124.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Audio Technica VM520EB
£99.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sumiko Rainier MM
£119.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Audio Technica AT-VM510xCB
£98.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ortofon 2M 78
£95.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Audio Technica VM670SP
£119.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Audio Technica AT-VM95SP/H
£92.34
Compare Prices
3 offers
Audio Technica AT-VM95EN
lords_electrical_outlet
prodImage
£114.95
Shipping: £3.95
hard-to-find-hi-fi
prodImage
£118.00
Shipping: £5.95
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
hifi-madness
prodImage
£118.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel