Audio Technica VM530EN
- Cartridge
- System Type: VM
- Stylus Profile: Elliptical
- Tracking Force: 2.2 g
- Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 25 kHz
- Channel Separation: 27 dB
- Dimensions: W17 mm x H17.3 mm x D28.2 mm
- Weight: 6.4 g
Price History
1M 3M
Audio Technica VM530EN
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Audio Technica AT-VM95ML/H
£179.00

Ortofon 2M Blue
£149.00

Ortofon 2M Black
£749.65

Reloop Concorde Black
£74.50

Goldring E3 Violet
£74.95

Pro-Ject Pick it 25A
£59.44

Denon DL-103
£278.00

Ortofon Concorde Music Black
£499.00

Ortofon OM-System Pro S
£49.99

Ortofon 2M Red
£77.00
4 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Audio-Technica VM530EN Moving Magnet Cartridge NEW
Audio-Technica VM530EN Moving Magnet Cartridge NEW, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts

£129.00
Shipping: Free
Audio-Technica Audio Technica AT-VMN30xEN - Replacement Needle For VM530EN & AT-VM530xEN Orange 4961310163372
Audio Technica AT-VMN30xEN - Replacement Needle For VM530EN & AT-VM530xEN Orange, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts

£139.00
Shipping: Free
Audio-Technica Audio Technica AT VM530EN Moving Magnet Cartridge Elliptical Nude Stylus
Audio Technica AT VM530EN Moving Magnet Cartridge Elliptical Nude Stylus, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables

£146.45
Shipping: Free
Audio-Technica VM530EN Dual Moving Magnet Stereo Cartridge. New Genuine UK. DECO VN530EN
Audio-Technica VM530EN Dual Moving Magnet Stereo Cartridge. New Genuine UK. DECO, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts

£169.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| System Type: | VM |
|---|---|
| Stylus Profile: | Elliptical |
| Tracking Force: | 2.2 g |
| Dimensions: | W17 mm x H17.3 mm x D28.2 mm |
|---|---|
| Weight: | 6.4 g |
| Frequency Range: | 20 Hz - 25 kHz |
|---|---|
| Channel Separation: | 27 dB |
Price History
1M 3M
Audio Technica VM530EN
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products