Audio Technica VM520EB/H

Price History
• Cartridge
• System Type: VM Type
• Stylus Profile: Elliptical Bonded
• Tracking Force: 2.2 g
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 23 kHz
• Channel Separation: 27 dB
• Dimensions: W17 mm x H17.3 mm x D28.2 mm
• Weight: 6.4 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Audio Technica VM520EB/H
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Audio-Technica VM520EB/H Dual Moving Magnet Stereo Cartridge with Elliptical stylus with HS10 Headshell AUDIO TECHNICA VM520EB/H
M dual-magnet cartridge with 0.3 x 0.7 mil Elliptical stylus Aluminum cantilever Par toroidal coils improve generating efficiency Center Shield plate between the left and right channels reduces crosstalk Pre-assembled with a lightweight aluminium headshell (AT-HS10) for a quicker, easier set-up
prodImage
£139.95
£144.95
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Audio-Technica AUDIO TECHNICA Cartridge Headshell Stylus ELLIPTICAL Dual MM VM520EB/H
AUDIO TECHNICA Cartridge Headshell Stylus ELLIPTICAL Dual MM VM520EB/H, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£149.95
£157.90
Shipping: £7.95
with shipping: £7.95
Product Details
Cartridges
System Type:VM Type
Stylus Profile:Elliptical Bonded
Tracking Force:2.2 g
Dimensions
Dimensions:W17 mm x H17.3 mm x D28.2 mm
Weight:6.4 g
Playback
Frequency Range:20 Hz - 23 kHz
Channel Separation:27 dB

Price History

1M 3M
Audio Technica VM520EB/H
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Audio Technica

Audio Technica AT-VMN95E
£27.99
Audio Technica AT-VMN95ECompare 12 Prices
Audio Technica VM540ML
£158.95
Audio Technica VM540MLCompare 2 Prices
Audio Technica AT-VM750xSH
£319.00
Audio Technica AT-VM750xSHCompare 2 Prices
Audio Technica AT-VM95C
£33.00
Audio Technica AT-VM95CCompare 6 Prices
Audio Technica AT-VM95ML
£144.00
Audio Technica AT-VM95MLCompare 7 Prices
Audio Technica VM95E
£38.99
Audio Technica VM95ECompare 41 Prices
Audio Technica AT-VMN95ML
£136.78
Audio Technica AT-VMN95MLCompare 2 Prices
Audio Technica ATN-XP7
£119.99
Audio Technica ATN-XP7Compare 1 Prices
Audio Technica AT-LP140XP
£377.95
Audio Technica AT-LP140XPCompare 6 Prices
Audio Technica AT-OC9XSH
£519.00
Audio Technica AT-OC9XSHCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Audio Technica AT-VM95EN/H
£143.92
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ortofon Concorde Music Red
£118.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Goldring 1006
£144.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Audio Technica AT-XP7
£144.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Audio Technica AT-VM520xEB
£108.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Audio Technica VM530EN
£129.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sumiko Rainier MM
£119.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Goldring E4
£166.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pro-Ject Pick it PRO
£169.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Audio Technica AT-VM95EN
£109.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Audio Technica VM520EB/H
Lords Electrical on behalf of Euronics
prodImage
£139.95
Shipping: £5.00
lords_electrical_outlet
prodImage
£149.95
Shipping: £7.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel