Pro-Ject Pick it S2 C

Manufacturer: Pro-Ject
Pro-Ject Pick it S2 C
from £90.581 offerManufacturer: Pro-Ject
• Easy and quick installation
• Moving Magnet design with high output voltage
• Dynamic sound
• Durable polycarbonate body
• Compatible with turntables
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Pro-Ject Pick it S2 C
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Pro-Ject Pick it S2C Black, MM Pickup with SME Connection, High Output Voltage, All Black Edition
Now in black special edition Quick and easy to install Moving magnet principle with extremely high output voltage Extremely dynamic Robust polycarbonate body
prodImage
£90.58
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Easy and quick installation
Moving Magnet design with high output voltage
Dynamic sound
Durable polycarbonate body
Compatible with turntables

Price History

1M
Pro-Ject Pick it S2 C
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Pro-Ject

Pro-Ject Pick it PRO Balanced
£199.00
Pro-Ject Pick it PRO BalancedCompare 1 Prices
Pro-Ject Pick it MC2
£349.00
Pro-Ject Pick it MC2Compare 1 Prices
Pro-Ject Pick it MC1
£259.00
Pro-Ject Pick it MC1Compare 1 Prices
Pro-Ject Pick it S2 MM
£127.56
Pro-Ject Pick it S2 MMCompare 1 Prices
Pro-Ject Pick it 25A
£60.60
Pro-Ject Pick it 25ACompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Audio Technica AT-VM95SP/H
£92.34
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ortofon 2M 78
£95.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Audio Technica AT-VM520xEB
£109.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ortofon 2MR Red
£85.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Audio Technica AT-LH11H
£84.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shure M44-7
£86.28
Compare Prices
3 offers
Audio Technica VM520EB
£99.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Audio Technica AT-VM95SP
£78.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Audio Technica AT-VM510xCB
£98.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Goldring E3 Violet
£74.58
Compare Prices
15 offers
Pro-Ject Pick it S2 C
Amazon EU
prodImage
£90.58
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel